Invited groups |
2016Randolph Cross Country Invitational 2016 Results - Randolph Cross Country Invitational
Published by
Results: MCCATS MCCATS - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Randolph Cross Country Invitational - 9/9/2016
Under the Lights @ Freedom Park
Freedom Park Randolph, NJ
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Boys 5k Run CC Group B&C Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Moran, Justin 10 Mountain Lakes 6:02.4 18:45.78 1
2 Amin, Furkan 10 Somerville 6:02.5 18:45.99 2
3 Siino, Anthony 10 Mountain Lakes 6:13.3 19:19.78 3
4 Gillie, Tate 12 Mountain Lakes 6:15.4 19:26.04 4
5 Menke, Henry 9 West Morris 6:20.6 19:42.37 5
6 Sharp, Lucas 10 Holmdel 6:21.1 19:43.97 6
7 Carroll, Brendan 11 Red Bank Catholic 6:22.4 19:48.01
8 Coscia, Eddie 12 Montville 6:23.6 19:51.80 7
9 Bogues, Bradley 10 Mountain Lakes 6:27.2 20:02.70 8
10 marty, jonathan 12 Holmdel 6:27.6 20:04.08 9
11 Malik, Danyal 12 Holmdel 6:28.5 20:06.82 10
12 Bay, Luc 9 Mountain Lakes 6:28.8 20:07.81 11
13 Grebe, Austin 12 Mountain Lakes 6:29.0 20:08.59 12
14 Houeston, Timothy 11 Central 6:29.4 20:09.79 13
15 Laggini, Brock 11 Somerville 6:32.9 20:20.50 14
16 Donker, David 12 Kinnelon 6:33.2 20:21.45 15
17 Billings, Ethan 9 High Point 6:33.8 20:23.22 16
18 Santoro, Jack 10 Central 6:34.0 20:23.84 17
19 Flores, Dustin 11 High Point 6:34.1 20:24.26 18
20 Fetterly, Aidan 10 Madison 6:35.1 20:27.27 19
21 Gisondi, Nick 12 Central 6:35.4 20:28.30 20
22 Sicknick, Evan 10 Central 6:37.0 20:33.40 21
23 Dolan, Zachary 11 West Morris 6:38.3 20:37.31 22
24 Fox, Ryder 10 High Point 6:38.5 20:37.87 23
25 Patel, Akshay 11 Montville 6:39.6 20:41.42 24
26 Smisko, Will 12 High Point 6:40.1 20:42.83 25
27 DiLullo, Alec 12 West Morris 6:40.3 20:43.44 26
28 Collester, Liam 12 West Morris 6:40.4 20:43.78 27
29 Hansen, Colin 10 Holmdel 6:40.9 20:45.27 28
30 McFadden, Rory 11 Central 6:43.1 20:52.17 29
31 Kappelmeier, John 10 High Point 6:44.4 20:56.42 30
32 Zito, Sean 12 West Morris 6:45.2 20:58.72 31
33 Alben, Jake 12 Sparta 6:46.3 21:02.10 32
34 Adelman, Matthew 11 Somerville 6:46.8 21:03.77 33
35 Muilenburg, Jake 12 Mountain Lakes 6:46.9 21:04.11 34
36 Doherty, Larry 11 High Point 6:47.0 21:04.44 35
37 Krase, John 12 Montville 6:48.2 21:08.19 36
38 Jones, Nick 12 Mountain Lakes 6:50.1 21:14.02
39 Layfield, Jack 11 West Morris 6:50.8 21:16.29 37
40 Carpenter, Evan 12 West Morris 6:51.2 21:17.56 38
41 Rizzo, Chris 10 Central 6:52.5 21:21.38 39
42 Martin, Jedidiah 10 Warren Hills 6:53.4 21:24.33
43 Pisciotta, Giancarlo 10 Mountain Lakes 6:53.7 21:25.04
44 Specht, Dennis 10 Sparta 6:54.0 21:26.04 40
45 Horn, Connor 10 Montville 6:54.1 21:26.55 41
46 Howell, Connor 11 High Point 6:54.3 21:26.95 42
47 Knospler, Josh 10 Sparta 6:55.0 21:29.26 43
48 Mahabir, Devin 10 High Point 6:55.4 21:30.56
49 Hohil, Mason 10 Montville 6:55.6 21:30.94 44
50 Butynes, Mitch 10 West Morris 6:55.9 21:31.93
51 Kim, Tyler 11 Montville 6:56.3 21:33.13 45
52 Stephens, Liam 10 Shore 6:56.5 21:33.77
53 Schneider, Ryan 12 Kinnelon 6:56.5 21:34.00 46
54 Armstrong, Conor 9 Sparta 6:57.4 21:36.71 47
55 Fetterly, Quinn 12 Madison 6:57.6 21:37.41 48
56 Rooney, Ben 10 West Morris 6:57.8 21:37.79
57 Pandise, Steven 12 Montville 6:57.8 21:37.99 49
58 Theilacker, Will 10 Sparta 6:58.0 21:38.39 50
59 Howell, William 11 High Point 6:58.1 21:38.79
60 Cousins, Sam 11 Warren Hills 6:58.3 21:39.37
61 Mihlon, Angel 10 Central 6:59.4 21:42.75 51
62 Bollettino, Alex 12 Central 6:59.5 21:43.24
63 Adelman, Thomas 10 Somerville 7:00.3 21:45.77 52
64 Armstrong, Liam 12 Sparta 7:00.4 21:46.15 53
65 McQuillan, Ryan 9 Sparta 7:00.6 21:46.47 54
66 Brown, Daniel 10 Central 7:03.4 21:55.40
67 Silvergold, Kevin 10 Holmdel 7:03.9 21:56.86 55
68 Rafalko, Cameron 10 Raritan 7:05.8 22:02.82 56
69 Gleason, Kyle 11 Raritan 7:06.0 22:03.37 57
70 Schoch, Brian 11 Sparta 7:06.3 22:04.32
71 Bradley, Matthew 10 Madison 7:07.0 22:06.49 58
72 Dreitlein, Chase 10 Madison 7:07.6 22:08.36 59
73 Abate, Chatham 12 Mountain Lakes 7:07.7 22:08.60
74 Pelleray, Tim 11 Montville 7:07.9 22:09.31
75 Auer, Nick 10 High Point 7:10.1 22:16.08
76 Ince, Nick 11 Raritan 7:11.1 22:19.13 60
77 Cinnamond, Evan 10 Mountain Lakes 7:11.4 22:20.26
78 McKittrick, Andrew 10 Madison 7:11.9 22:21.80 61
79 Pedersen, Christian 12 Madison 7:12.5 22:23.50 62
80 Piasevoli, Marko 11 Kinnelon 7:12.8 22:24.55 63
81 Contreras, Miles 11 Kinnelon 7:12.9 22:24.81 64
82 McNaughton, Joe 12 Mountain Lakes 7:13.1 22:25.34
83 Waalberg, Teo 12 Kinnelon 7:13.2 22:25.83 65
84 Berlin, Jack 11 Sparta 7:13.5 22:26.62
85 Mancuso, Timothy 12 Mountain Lakes 7:14.2 22:28.83
86 Hornby, Nolan 10 Mountain Lakes 7:14.5 22:29.65
87 Gessling, Chris 10 Sparta 7:15.5 22:32.91
88 Napoli, Joe 10 Somerville 7:15.8 22:33.76 66
89 MacIntyre, Neil 11 West Morris 7:16.5 22:36.17
90 Irizarry, Matt 10 Bishop Ahr 7:16.9 22:37.20 67
91 Novotny, Andrew 12 Madison 7:17.0 22:37.72 68
92 Xu, Benjamin 10 Madison 7:17.5 22:39.04
93 Kabir, Mahir 12 West Morris 7:18.3 22:41.53
94 Adelman, Andrew 11 Somerville 7:18.6 22:42.64 69
95 Abruzzo, Nick 11 Madison 7:19.3 22:44.76
96 Pizzolo, Ian 12 Raritan 7:19.5 22:45.24 70
97 Wojdyla, Dylan 10 Lenape Valley 7:19.6 22:45.58 71
98 cornelio, andrew 11 Holmdel 7:20.3 22:47.97 72
99 McGovern, Deiniol 11 West Morris 7:22.3 22:53.96
100 Patel, Arjun 10 Bishop Ahr 7:22.7 22:55.18 73
101 Magee, Sean 11 Kinnelon 7:23.3 22:57.05 74
102 Al-Aydi, Buddy 11 Sparta 7:23.4 22:57.43
103 Le Blond, Griffin 11 Somerville 7:24.2 22:59.88 75
104 Galione, Aidan 9 Kinnelon 7:28.1 23:12.00 76
105 Goodbar, Reid 12 Mountain Lakes 7:28.5 23:13.24
106 Mozsoltis, Alexander 10 Mountain Lakes 7:28.6 23:13.65
107 Peterman, Thomas 10 Raritan 7:28.8 23:14.17 77
108 Struble, Tyler 11 Sparta 7:29.9 23:17.72
109 Juliano, Daniel 12 High Point 7:30.5 23:19.59
110 Morales, Jake 12 Raritan 7:30.7 23:20.26 78
111 Fanelli, Jace 11 Red Bank Catholic 7:31.1 23:21.44
112 Khesghi, Neal 11 Somerville 7:31.6 23:22.98
113 Rauchbach, Zach 9 Sussex Tech 7:32.4 23:25.38 79
114 Farinola, Andrew 12 Kinnelon 7:32.5 23:25.66
115 Covell, Jonathan 10 Sussex Tech 7:32.6 23:25.95 80
116 Schaenen, Malcolm 12 Madison 7:32.9 23:26.95
117 Dreitlein, Maxwell 12 Madison 7:36.0 23:36.52
118 Santos, Matthew 12 Montville 7:39.6 23:47.94
119 Pierson, Thomas 12 Montville 7:40.4 23:50.25
120 Dick, Connor 12 Sparta 7:40.9 23:51.81
121 Pallaria, Spencer 12 Mountain Lakes 7:41.4 23:53.50
122 Needham, John 10 Central 7:41.6 23:54.07
123 Floreno, Dominic 10 Mountain Lakes 7:41.7 23:54.38
124 Schneider, Tim 12 Kinnelon 7:42.0 23:55.16
125 Seth, Ryan 12 New Providence 7:42.6 23:57.01
126 Iosue, Philip 11 Bishop Ahr 7:43.1 23:58.78 81
127 Han, Ryan 10 Bishop Ahr 7:43.7 24:00.55 82
128 Silliman, Ransom 12 Madison 7:43.8 24:00.94
129 Christopher, George 10 Raritan 7:44.9 24:04.31 83
130 Jannelli, Christopher 10 Mountain Lakes 7:45.2 24:05.15
131 Durand, Alexander 10 Raritan 7:48.8 24:16.27
132 DiBrino, Anthony 11 Kinnelon 7:51.7 24:25.38
133 Patel, Yaksh 10 Lenape Valley 7:52.1 24:26.77 84
134 Riccardi, Michael 11 Mountain Lakes 7:52.8 24:28.70
135 Michalowicz, Jake 10 Mountain Lakes 7:52.8 24:28.95
136 Faletti, Mike 11 Red Bank Catholic 7:53.5 24:30.90
137 Zaccaria, Nick 11 Lenape Valley 7:55.0 24:35.50 85
138 Gooding, Dylan 10 Somerville 7:57.1 24:42.20
139 Murphy, Bradley 10 Warren Hills 7:57.3 24:42.81
140 Donati, Charles 11 Sparta 7:59.6 24:49.78
141 Beyer, Jerome 12 Lenape Valley 8:00.2 24:51.91 86
142 Torres, Christian 11 Bishop Ahr 8:01.7 24:56.41 87
143 Munley, Drew 12 West Morris 8:02.4 24:58.75
144 Trimarchi, Christian 12 West Morris 8:04.7 25:05.83
145 Krentz, Doug 12 West Morris 8:04.8 25:06.04
146 Peoples, Preston 10 High Point 8:08.1 25:16.25
147 Burkert, Daniel 11 Montville 8:08.3 25:17.04
148 Thomas, Nick 10 High Point 8:08.5 25:17.60
149 Hall, Zachary 10 Sussex Tech 8:09.1 25:19.31 88
150 Zalmover, Albert 11 Mountain Lakes 8:14.4 25:36.05
151 Bunge, Matt 11 Raritan 8:14.6 25:36.40
152 Benhaim-Killian, Gabriel 10 Madison 8:16.8 25:43.35
153 Elsherbiny, Mohamed 10 Raritan 8:17.2 25:44.51
154 Jiminez, Ishmael 12 Central 8:18.8 25:49.48
155 Hernando, Michael 10 Mountain Lakes 8:20.0 25:53.17
156 Riccardi, Matthew 11 Mountain Lakes 8:20.8 25:55.65
157 Slade, Dan 12 Kinnelon 8:24.6 26:07.45
158 Bennett, Brendon 11 Red Bank Catholic 8:25.0 26:08.79
159 Felger, Connor 9 Sussex Tech 8:28.1 26:18.33 89
160 Devlin, Liam 11 Somerville 8:29.5 26:22.92
161 Thomson, Gavin 11 Lenape Valley 8:30.3 26:25.16 90
162 Wodeshick, Alex 11 Raritan 8:31.6 26:29.27
163 Mojica, Zach 11 Raritan 8:31.8 26:29.81
164 Perrello, Max 12 Madison 8:34.4 26:38.02
165 Jiminez, Elijah 11 Central 8:34.9 26:39.56
166 Perrault, Evan 10 Mountain Lakes 8:46.5 27:15.50
167 Poole, Gavin 11 Montville 8:46.9 27:16.74
168 mutsuddi, ? Mountain Lakes 8:58.4 27:52.48
169 Tomasko, Sam 12 Somerville 9:03.0 28:06.89
170 LePera, Daniel 10 Sussex Tech 9:26.7 29:20.46 91
171 Wirsing, Nick 11 Kinnelon 10:04.7 31:18.69
172 Hubmaster, Tom 11 High Point 10:04.9 31:19.29
173 Holovacs, Finn 10 Sparta 10:09.5 31:33.43
174 Dugasz, Logan 10 Sussex Tech 10:20.4 32:07.44 92
175 Sullivant, Wesley 11 Kinnelon 10:21.4 32:10.43
176 Lynch, Patrick 9 Sparta 10:37.3 32:59.99
177 Casey, Aidan 10 West Morris 11:54.6 37:00.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Mountain Lakes 27 1 3 4 8 11 12 34
Total Time: 1:37:42.11
Average: 19:32.43
2 Central 100 13 17 20 21 29 39 51
Total Time: 1:42:27.50
Average: 20:29.50
3 Holmdel 108 6 9 10 28 55 72
Total Time: 1:42:37.00
Average: 20:31.40
4 West Morris 111 5 22 26 27 31 37 38
Total Time: 1:42:45.62
Average: 20:33.13
5 High Point 112 16 18 23 25 30 35 42
Total Time: 1:43:04.60
Average: 20:36.92
6 Montville 152 7 24 36 41 44 45 49
Total Time: 1:44:38.90
Average: 20:55.78
7 Somerville 167 2 14 33 52 66 69 75
Total Time: 1:44:29.79
Average: 20:53.96
8 Sparta 212 32 40 43 47 50 53 54
Total Time: 1:47:12.50
Average: 21:26.50
9 Madison 245 19 48 58 59 61 62 68
Total Time: 1:48:41.33
Average: 21:44.27
10 Kinnelon 253 15 46 63 64 65 74 76
Total Time: 1:49:10.64
Average: 21:50.13
11 Raritan 320 56 57 60 70 77 78 83
Total Time: 1:52:24.73
Average: 22:28.95
12 Bishop Ahr 390 67 73 81 82 87
Total Time: 1:58:28.12
Average: 23:41.63
13 Lenape Valley 416 71 84 85 86 90
Total Time: 2:03:04.92
Average: 24:36.99
14 Sussex Tech 427 79 80 88 89 91 92
Total Time: 2:07:49.43
Average: 25:33.89
Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC Group B&C Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Mooney, Cameo 11 Red Bank 7:24.9 23:02.23 1
2 Rozanitis, Kyra 11 Mountain Lakes 7:25.2 23:03.18 2
3 Holt, Sophia 10 Mountain Lakes 7:28.2 23:12.42 3
4 Dunn, Sarah 11 Red Bank Catholic 7:31.0 23:21.13 4
5 Denlinger, Larkin 11 Voorhees 7:33.2 23:27.75
6 Babson, Eva 11 Red Bank Catholic 7:37.1 23:39.95 5
7 Yozzi, Dominique 10 Summit 7:38.7 23:45.04 6
8 Drummond, Pheobe 10 Red Bank 7:38.9 23:45.52 7
9 Friend, Carly 11 Red Bank Catholic 7:39.1 23:46.23 8
10 Collins, Corley 11 Mountain Lakes 7:42.4 23:56.45 9
11 Mulhern, Megan 12 Red Bank Catholic 7:46.3 24:08.62 10
12 O'Connor, Victoria 11 Red Bank 7:46.7 24:09.88 11
13 Catherine, Brown 11 Matawan 7:47.6 24:12.54 12
14 Smith, Lucie 10 Mountain Lakes 7:48.0 24:13.94 13
15 O'Connor, Anna 10 Mountain Lakes 7:48.3 24:14.84 14
16 Wolfganger, Jenna 10 Lenape Valley 7:55.6 24:37.39
17 Martino, Amy 11 Summit 7:56.4 24:39.83 15
18 Perez, Katherine 10 Bishop Ahr 7:58.9 24:47.81
19 Perry, Lea 12 West Morris 7:59.4 24:49.37 16
20 Adams, Lucy 10 Summit 8:03.9 25:03.43 17
21 Kemp, Emily 10 Kinnelon 8:06.1 25:09.97 18
22 Gordon, Galina 10 Red Bank 8:07.6 25:14.71 19
23 Klem, Jilyn 12 Red Bank Catholic 8:07.7 25:15.01 20
24 Young, Ashton 10 West Morris 8:08.0 25:15.88 21
25 Gordinier, Quinn 11 Red Bank Catholic 8:08.7 25:18.10 22
26 Leffler, Nicole 10 Kent Place 8:08.8 25:18.40
27 Smelas, Olivia 11 Red Bank 8:09.2 25:19.78 23
28 Seijas, Lainie 12 Mountain Lakes 8:10.4 25:23.57 24
29 Fernandes, Sofia 11 Red Bank 8:15.0 25:37.84 25
30 Higgins, Dee 12 Red Bank Catholic 8:15.1 25:38.14 26
31 Pitt, Kylie 10 Kinnelon 8:15.2 25:38.49 27
32 Riddle, Lizzy 11 Red Bank Catholic 8:15.6 25:39.66
33 Piazza, Katie 11 Red Bank Catholic 8:15.8 25:40.18
34 Feteiha, Mimi 12 Summit 8:16.4 25:42.01 28
35 Alai, Grace 10 West Morris 8:16.6 25:42.88 29
36 Jonovich, Meghan 10 New Providence 8:20.1 25:53.70 30
37 Zephyr, Kemyardley 10 Lenape Valley 8:20.2 25:53.96
38 Dalton, Carleigh 11 Red Bank 8:25.0 26:08.74 31
39 Sauerborn, Erin 12 Montville 8:27.3 26:15.93
40 Wolff, Amanda 10 Matawan 8:27.5 26:16.51 32
41 Arace, Lauren 10 New Providence 8:27.8 26:17.54 33
42 Quill, Megan 11 Shore 8:27.9 26:17.81
43 Smith, Maggie 12 Mountain Lakes 8:28.4 26:19.30 34
44 Clanton-Calnan, Mary Bri 10 Red Bank 8:29.9 26:23.92
45 Gilhuley, Catherine 9 Kent Place 8:30.9 26:27.16
46 Rogers, Emily 11 Red Bank Catholic 8:32.1 26:30.83
47 Crum, Kelly 11 Somerville 8:32.4 26:31.73
48 Adams, Elyse 11 Red Bank Catholic 8:33.5 26:35.31
49 Savercool, Brooke 10 Montville 8:35.0 26:40.00
50 O'Hare, Marina 9 Sparta 8:35.7 26:42.19 35
51 Haggerty, Allie 11 Summit 8:37.0 26:46.00 36
52 Scheuing, Meghan 11 Matawan 8:37.2 26:46.69 37
53 Waeschle, Jordyn 10 New Providence 8:38.6 26:51.07 38
54 Dean, Aleia 10 Matawan 8:41.3 26:59.52 39
55 Putnam, Bethann 12 Sparta 8:41.8 27:01.01 40
56 Banfield, Shelley 11 Red Bank 8:41.9 27:01.39
57 Wahlig, Jane 12 New Providence 8:43.3 27:05.67 41
58 Sabino, Julia 10 Mountain Lakes 8:44.4 27:09.15
59 Baumeister, Clare 11 Summit 8:44.5 27:09.42 42
60 D'Elia, Grace 10 Matawan 8:45.4 27:12.11 43
61 Li, Angela 10 Summit 8:47.3 27:18.10 44
62 Onweller, Lauren 11 West Morris 8:48.1 27:20.59 45
63 O'Hare, Madison 9 Sparta 8:48.6 27:22.09 46
64 Morris, Nicole 12 Kinnelon 8:50.4 27:27.60 47
65 Botti, Leanna 10 Matawan 8:51.2 27:30.37 48
66 Lacey, Lauren 10 Mountain Lakes 8:52.6 27:34.61
67 Lavagnino, Sophia 11 Sparta 8:55.6 27:43.84 49
68 Lewis, Jayne 10 Warren Hills 8:55.7 27:44.27
69 Zannelli, Nicole 10 Mountain Lakes 8:56.7 27:47.46
70 Timan, Julia 10 West Morris 8:58.7 27:53.56 50
71 Rooy, Erin 10 Red Bank 8:59.4 27:55.70
72 Rebolledo, Laura 11 Somerville 9:00.1 27:58.02
73 Dingelstedt, Kristin 11 Red Bank 9:00.2 27:58.28
74 Norris, Sabrina 12 Bishop Ahr 9:02.9 28:06.46
75 Golebiewski, Maya 10 Sparta 9:03.4 28:08.01 51
76 Bataille, Madeline 10 West Morris 9:05.0 28:13.15 52
77 Mooney, Gabby 10 Red Bank Catholic 9:08.0 28:22.32
78 Marzynski, Katherine 12 New Providence 9:10.0 28:28.69 53
79 Schroepfer, Jillian 10 West Morris 9:11.7 28:33.95 54
80 Friedlander, Emma 11 Bishop Ahr 9:12.4 28:36.13
81 Penniston, Maddie 10 Mountain Lakes 9:12.9 28:37.77
82 Pinto, Emma 10 Warren Hills 9:13.1 28:38.21
83 Gorman, Tara 10 Matawan 9:13.3 28:38.89 55
84 Newbold, Hannah 11 Sparta 9:13.5 28:39.47 56
85 Madden, Sarah 12 West Morris 9:16.3 28:48.34
86 Pallaria, Trinity 10 Mountain Lakes 9:16.8 28:49.90
87 Gilligan, Kyra 8 Matawan 9:17.5 28:51.87
88 Rocco, Katrina 10 Sparta 9:17.6 28:52.30 57
89 Villapando, Ellen 9 Sparta 9:18.7 28:55.60
90 Gardner, Lily 10 Red Bank Catholic 9:19.0 28:56.67
91 Brady, Larissa 12 Morris Hills 9:24.5 29:13.73 58
92 Sinha, Sonali 11 Morris Hills 9:26.5 29:20.06 59
93 Orr, Lila 12 Morris Hills 9:26.7 29:20.51 60
94 Karale, Disha 10 Kent Place 9:27.8 29:23.99
95 Munro, Tori 12 Sparta 9:28.8 29:27.16
96 Hawkins, Elyse 10 Summit 9:32.1 29:37.25
97 Rigby, Krysta 12 Mountain Lakes 9:34.3 29:44.07
98 Tomol, Victoria 10 West Morris 9:35.1 29:46.49
99 O'Donnell, Genevieve 12 Mountain Lakes 9:35.3 29:47.10
100 Hernandez, Frances 10 Mountain Lakes 9:42.3 30:08.90
101 Bjornson, Alexandra 9 Kinnelon 9:49.3 30:30.79 61
102 Suasnavar, Karla 12 Morris Hills 9:50.5 30:34.55 62
103 Lutz, Isabelle 12 Morris Hills 9:53.6 30:44.21 63
104 Sandow, Amanda 11 Sparta 9:53.9 30:45.15
105 Schulock, Olivia 10 West Morris 10:09.3 31:32.85
106 McGinnis, Danielle 10 West Morris 10:10.2 31:35.70
107 Daly, Sarah 10 West Morris 10:13.8 31:46.73
108 Guisti, Meghan 10 Lenape Valley 10:16.5 31:55.29
109 Ramirez, Sarah 9 Sparta 10:18.9 32:02.77
110 Newman, Charley 11 Sparta 10:22.1 32:12.66
111 Lynch, Brady 10 Red Bank 10:22.3 32:13.37
112 Daquila, Alexandra 10 New Providence 10:24.2 32:19.03 64
113 McNaughton, Elizabeth 10 Mountain Lakes 10:59.8 34:09.93
114 Leys, Maggie 11 Red Bank Catholic 11:07.9 34:34.81
115 Li, Jiaxin 9 Kinnelon 11:08.0 34:35.19 65
116 Castellano, Jessie 10 Red Bank Catholic 11:08.4 34:36.64
117 Bezzone, Olivia 10 Red Bank Catholic 11:13.1 34:50.96
118 Anderson, Cara 10 New Providence 11:17.2 35:03.79 66
119 Azcona, Maricruz 11 Bishop Ahr 12:07.7 37:40.82
120 Hoffman, Meagan 11 Red Bank Catholic 12:53.8 40:04.00
121 Hernandez Carpio, Daniel 11 Sparta 12:55.8 40:10.04
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Mountain Lakes 41 2 3 9 13 14 24 34
Total Time: 1:58:40.83
Average: 23:44.17
2 Red Bank Catholic 47 4 5 8 10 20 22 26
Total Time: 2:00:10.94
Average: 24:02.19
3 Red Bank 61 1 7 11 19 23 25 31
Total Time: 2:01:32.12
Average: 24:18.43
4 Summit 102 6 15 17 28 36 42 44
Total Time: 2:05:56.32
Average: 25:11.27
5 West Morris 161 16 21 29 45 50 52 54
Total Time: 2:11:02.28
Average: 26:12.46
6 Matawan 163 12 32 37 39 43 48 55
Total Time: 2:11:27.37
Average: 26:17.48
7 New Providence 195 30 33 38 41 53 64 66
Total Time: 2:14:36.67
Average: 26:55.34
8 Kinnelon 218 18 27 47 61 65
Total Time: 2:23:22.04
Average: 28:40.41
9 Sparta 221 35 40 46 49 51 56 57
Total Time: 2:16:57.14
Average: 27:23.43
10 Morris Hills 302 58 59 60 62 63
Total Time: 2:29:13.06
Average: 29:50.62
Event 3 Boys 5k Run CC Group B Varsity
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Spolarich, Brian 12 Warren Hills 5:20.7 16:36.28 1
2 Banas, Daniel 12 High Point 5:24.5 16:48.09 2
3 Earley, Justin 11 Central 5:27.0 16:55.96 3
4 Hackley, Donavan 12 Raritan 5:31.8 17:10.87 4
5 Oliver, Zach 12 Warren Hills 5:32.1 17:11.54 5
6 McBriar, Taras 11 Warren Hills 5:32.9 17:14.26 6
7 Ruskan, Scott 12 Warren Hills 5:37.4 17:28.05 7
8 Mysh, Michael 12 Sparta 5:38.5 17:31.50 8
9 Giugliano, Ben 12 Sparta 5:40.1 17:36.63 9
10 DiLaurenzio, Louis 11 Raritan 5:40.5 17:37.87 10
11 Ramos, Kevin 12 West Morris 5:40.7 17:38.31 11
12 Gologorsky, Douglas 10 Montville 5:42.4 17:43.52 12
13 Roy, Charles 11 Montville 5:43.4 17:46.72 13
14 Eusebi, Ryan 11 Raritan 5:45.4 17:52.83 14
15 Guberer, Zach 12 Somerville 5:46.7 17:57.17 15
16 Kraft, Jonathan 12 Montville 5:48.6 18:02.98 16
17 Pantel, Joseph 12 Central 5:53.2 18:17.13 17
18 Pedrani, Ryan 11 Somerville 5:54.0 18:19.64 18
19 Powers, Jesse 12 Raritan 5:54.1 18:19.89 19
20 McGovern, John 10 Somerville 5:54.6 18:21.46 20
21 Gramignano, Joe 11 High Point 5:55.2 18:23.32 21
22 Fasino, Vincent 10 High Point 5:57.6 18:31.03 22
23 Martins, Taylor 10 Somerville 5:57.8 18:31.41 23
24 Dragon, Matt 10 High Point 5:59.1 18:35.50 24
25 Butler, Nick 12 Somerville 5:59.9 18:38.18 25
26 Baker, Charlie 12 Somerville 6:00.3 18:39.26 26
27 Phalen, Connor 10 Montville 6:00.4 18:39.68 27
28 Desir, Heoseph 9 Montville 6:01.0 18:41.45 28
29 Drew, Peter 10 High Point 6:01.5 18:42.91 29
30 Guerra, Matt 11 Sparta 6:01.8 18:43.85 30
31 Carroll, William 10 Warren Hills 6:02.0 18:44.69 31
32 Leeds, Tyler 12 Somerville 6:02.3 18:45.53 32
33 Timpanaro, Brendan 12 Central 6:05.1 18:54.15 33
34 Campos, Daniel 11 Dover 6:08.4 19:04.41 34
35 Saeed, Noman 10 Montville 6:08.8 19:05.70 35
36 Huizenga, Michael 10 West Morris 6:09.7 19:08.36 36
37 Goodman, Troy 10 Central 6:11.2 19:13.00 37
38 Matkiwsky, Nick 10 Sparta 6:12.2 19:16.21 38
39 Cochrane, Victor 11 West Morris 6:17.6 19:32.94 39
40 Sta Cruz, Karlo 11 Raritan 6:17.7 19:33.35 40
41 Krenza, Will 11 Central 6:18.7 19:36.53 41
42 Shepherd, Brandon 11 Sparta 6:19.0 19:37.49 42
43 Davis, Ryan 11 Central 6:22.3 19:47.64 43
44 Davis, Ethan 11 Central 6:22.8 19:49.20 44
45 Gibbons, John 11 West Morris 6:31.6 20:16.49 45
46 Torres, Antony 11 Dover 6:32.3 20:18.67 46
47 Harris, Michael 11 West Morris 6:32.9 20:20.58 47
48 Anderson, Rex 12 Sparta 6:35.3 20:27.91 48
49 Taddeo, Robert 11 Raritan 6:37.6 20:35.27 49
50 Richards, Thomas 9 West Morris 6:37.7 20:35.53 50
51 Ayala, Daniel 12 Dover 6:41.2 20:46.27 51
52 Sandberg, Griffin 10 High Point 6:45.4 20:59.47 52
53 Aragon, Abrahm 10 Dover 6:49.7 21:12.85 53
54 Disanza, Zachary 12 High Point 6:51.0 21:16.89 54
55 Matias, Austin 10 Dover 7:04.6 21:59.07 55
56 Vuskalns, Vincent 10 West Morris 7:13.0 22:25.13 56
57 Cawley, Matt 11 Raritan 7:19.8 22:46.13 57
58 Wang, Jonathan 10 Montville 7:23.5 22:57.91 58
59 Crespo, Daniel 12 Dover 8:07.4 25:14.28 59
60 Ramirez, Charlie 12 Dover 8:10.9 25:25.15 60
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Warren Hills 50 1 5 6 7 31
Total Time: 1:27:14.82
Average: 17:26.97
2 Raritan 87 4 10 14 19 40 49 57
Total Time: 1:30:34.81
Average: 18:06.97
3 Montville 96 12 13 16 27 28 35 58
Total Time: 1:30:54.35
Average: 18:10.87
4 High Point 98 2 21 22 24 29 52 54
Total Time: 1:31:00.85
Average: 18:12.17
5 Somerville 101 15 18 20 23 25 26 32
Total Time: 1:31:47.86
Average: 18:21.58
6 Sparta 127 8 9 30 38 42 48
Total Time: 1:32:45.68
Average: 18:33.14
7 Central 131 3 17 33 37 41 43 44
Total Time: 1:32:56.78
Average: 18:35.36
8 West Morris 178 11 36 39 45 47 50 56
Total Time: 1:36:56.68
Average: 19:23.34
9 Dover 239 34 46 51 53 55 59 60
Total Time: 1:43:21.27
Average: 20:40.26
Event 4 Girls 5k Run CC Group C Varsity
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Velock, Kyra 12 Mountain Lakes 6:30.5 20:13.21 1
2 Olshanski, Therese 12 Mountain Lakes 6:32.6 20:19.76 2
3 Gengaro, Izzi 11 Mountain Lakes 6:35.6 20:28.99 3
4 Dunn, Emily 11 Red Bank Catholic 6:39.9 20:42.39 4
5 Byrne, Bridget 11 Red Bank Catholic 6:43.8 20:54.29 5
6 Relovsky, Hannah 11 Kinnelon 6:45.1 20:58.54 6
7 O'Hare, Caitlin 11 Red Bank Catholic 6:45.8 21:00.58 7
8 O'Malley, Michelle 12 Red Bank Catholic 6:47.5 21:05.78 8
9 Reddington, Paige 12 Kent Place 6:49.1 21:11.03 9
10 Ryan, Tara 12 Red Bank Catholic 6:49.9 21:13.50 10
11 Tarabokija, Angelina 10 Kinnelon 6:50.8 21:16.04 11
12 Stankosh, Gabi 11 Bishop Ahr 6:53.8 21:25.39
13 Roma, Danielle 11 Red Bank Catholic 6:55.6 21:31.13 12
14 Mandel, Cayla 12 Kinnelon 6:56.0 21:32.48 13
15 Jin, Ally 11 Mountain Lakes 6:56.3 21:33.26 14
16 Zeto, Sarah 12 New Providence 6:57.2 21:35.97 15
17 Wehrhahn, Ali 10 Immaculata 6:59.1 21:42.00 16
18 Lang, Sarah 12 Shore 7:01.7 21:49.96 17
19 Costello, Alyssa 10 Shore 7:02.3 21:51.90 18
20 Caprio, Christina 10 Kinnelon 7:03.4 21:55.21 19
21 Ryan, Kaitlin 12 Red Bank Catholic 7:09.4 22:13.91 20
22 Burt, Hayden 11 Kinnelon 7:10.0 22:15.93 21
23 Kline, Emma 10 Kinnelon 7:10.2 22:16.52 22
24 Acosta, Nina 12 Bishop Ahr 7:11.1 22:19.32
25 O'Donnell, Erin 12 Bishop Ahr 7:11.2 22:19.59
26 Schiffer, Annecy 12 Kent Place 7:15.6 22:33.32 23
27 Ziegler, Marianna 11 Kent Place 7:17.4 22:38.79 24
28 Peng, Sydney 11 New Providence 7:21.6 22:51.81 25
29 Delahanty, McKenzie 11 Lenape Valley 7:21.8 22:52.53 26
30 Dunn, Kaitlyn 10 Bishop Ahr 7:22.4 22:54.42
31 Oscovitch, Abigail 10 Sussex Tech 7:22.6 22:54.90 27
32 Maher, Troy 12 Shore 7:23.3 22:57.06 28
33 Timmons, Meghan 12 Madison 7:23.6 22:58.10
34 Lloyd, Kameron 9 Madison 7:24.9 23:02.07
35 Walter, Pari 9 Shore 7:28.6 23:13.47 29
36 Sentowski, Olivia 11 Mountain Lakes 7:30.7 23:20.16 30
37 Heckler, Claire 11 Kinnelon 7:38.3 23:43.66 31
38 Lore, Sierra 11 Mountain Lakes 7:47.2 24:11.47 32
39 McKnight, Michele 12 New Providence 7:47.9 24:13.43 33
40 Schussler, Natalie 11 Shore 7:48.6 24:15.68 34
41 Pratt, Hope 9 Madison 7:51.1 24:23.43
42 Munn, Olivia 10 New Providence 7:57.2 24:42.49 35
43 Luca, Claudia 9 Hopatcong 8:00.2 24:51.65 36
44 Jarvis, Sasha 10 Shore 8:02.2 24:57.85 37
45 Alexandrov, Liza 11 New Providence 8:12.4 25:29.81 38
46 Kimble, Kaitlyn 10 Sussex Tech 8:12.8 25:31.08 39
47 Onderko, Caroline 9 Immaculata 8:12.9 25:31.35 40
48 Eccles, Phoebe 9 Kent Place 8:13.7 25:33.80 41
49 Weeden, Elizabeth 11 Shore 8:15.6 25:39.70 42
50 Watts, Leah 10 Sussex Tech 8:15.9 25:40.45 43
51 Romero, Genesis 12 Sussex Tech 8:17.5 25:45.64 44
52 Pierson, Jessica 11 Lenape Valley 8:19.9 25:52.87 45
53 Bailey, Caitlin 11 Lenape Valley 8:23.1 26:02.91 46
54 Vuchic, Maya 9 Kent Place 8:31.1 26:27.90 47
55 Minervini, Janelle 11 Hopatcong 8:40.3 26:56.45 48
56 Makowicz, Carly 10 Immaculata 8:42.4 27:02.77 49
57 Kranefuss, Olivia 11 Madison 8:44.7 27:10.09
58 Taylor, Molly 10 Sussex Tech 8:48.4 27:21.49 50
59 Irwin, Sloane 10 Waldwick 8:48.4 27:21.69
60 Neidel, Amy 12 Hopatcong 8:52.1 27:32.97 51
61 Hangly, Grace 12 Sussex Tech 8:53.2 27:36.36 52
62 Sullivan, Christina 11 Waldwick 8:53.6 27:37.54
63 Tan, Sophia 11 Hopatcong 8:56.5 27:46.82 53
64 Willis, Brianne 12 Hopatcong 8:59.4 27:55.80 54
65 Puri, Simran 12 Kent Place 9:00.0 27:57.68 55
66 Rafferty, Megan 12 Lenape Valley 9:02.3 28:04.64 56
67 Gonzales, Sophia 10 Immaculata 9:03.4 28:08.19 57
68 Luger, Taylor 10 Immaculata 9:09.1 28:25.94 58
69 Gil, Andrea 12 Paterson Charter 9:09.5 28:27.07 59
70 Rojas, Julissa 12 Paterson Charter 9:17.0 28:50.33 60
71 O'Sullivan, Sarah 12 Lenape Valley 9:19.3 28:57.69 61
72 Tejada, Alina 12 Paterson Charter 9:24.7 29:14.29 62
73 Semus, Nicole 11 Waldwick 9:26.3 29:19.21
74 Martin Davis, Raniya 12 Paterson Charter 10:40.9 33:11.19 63
75 Bellinger, Nakyiah 10 Paterson Charter 11:26.5 35:32.71 64
76 Carmona, Sofia 12 Paterson Charter 11:38.8 36:10.91 65
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Red Bank Catholic 34 4 5 7 8 10 12 20
Total Time: 1:44:56.54
Average: 20:59.31
2 Mountain Lakes 50 1 2 3 14 30 32
Total Time: 1:45:55.38
Average: 21:11.08
3 Kinnelon 70 6 11 13 19 21 22 31
Total Time: 1:47:58.20
Average: 21:35.64
4 Shore 126 17 18 28 29 34 37 42
Total Time: 1:54:08.07
Average: 22:49.62
5 Kent Place 144 9 23 24 41 47 55
Total Time: 1:58:24.84
Average: 23:40.97
6 New Providence 146 15 25 33 35 38
Total Time: 1:58:53.51
Average: 23:46.71
7 Sussex Tech 203 27 39 43 44 50 52
Total Time: 2:07:13.56
Average: 25:26.72
8 Immaculata 220 16 40 49 57 58
Total Time: 2:10:50.25
Average: 26:10.05
9 Lenape Valley 234 26 45 46 56 61
Total Time: 2:11:50.64
Average: 26:22.13
10 Hopatcong 242 36 48 51 53 54
Total Time: 2:15:03.69
Average: 27:00.74
11 Paterson Charter 308 59 60 62 63 64 65
Total Time: 2:35:15.59
Average: 31:03.12
Event 5 Boys 5k Run CC Group C Varsity
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Oscovitch, Matt 12 Sussex Tech 5:18.4 16:29.06 1
2 Cooper, Jared 10 Mountain Lakes 5:20.9 16:36.83 2
3 Pasquariello, Mark 12 New Providence 5:23.7 16:45.58 3
4 Anderson, Jeremy 11 Mountain Lakes 5:32.5 17:12.96 4
5 Jaffe, Ean 11 Holmdel 5:35.4 17:21.80 5
6 Maher, Drew 11 Shore 5:37.0 17:26.74 6
7 Parvataneni, Srithanay 11 Holmdel 5:40.1 17:36.52 7
8 Christiana, Anthony 11 Hopatcong 5:40.3 17:37.15 8
9 Snodgrass, Jacob 11 Holmdel 5:40.5 17:37.74 9
10 Libertelli, Jared 12 Mountain Lakes 5:41.2 17:39.92 10
11 Barbaro, Joe 12 Holmdel 5:44.5 17:50.12 11
12 Gillie, Spencer 10 Mountain Lakes 5:45.7 17:53.83 12
13 Tadano, Sawyer 12 Madison 5:47.7 18:00.13 13
14 Roberts, Sam 12 Kinnelon 5:49.7 18:06.46 14
15 noel, cedric 12 Holmdel 5:50.7 18:09.47 15
16 Paustian, Michael 11 Immaculata 5:51.8 18:12.84 16
17 Deery, Bryan 12 Sussex Tech 5:53.5 18:18.02 17
18 Cecere, Dominick 12 Sussex Tech 5:55.7 18:25.07 18
19 Raffay, Denis 11 Lenape Valley 5:58.7 18:34.37 19
20 Janovic, Cameron 10 Shore 5:59.3 18:36.30 20
21 Wilde, Noah 11 Madison 5:59.6 18:37.03 21
22 Stanton, Jake 12 Kinnelon 6:01.1 18:41.63 22
23 McCarthy, Justin 11 Hopatcong 6:01.8 18:43.92 23
24 Movva, Arun 10 Holmdel 6:02.7 18:46.64 24
25 Whiteman, Austin 11 Mountain Lakes 6:04.0 18:50.76 25
26 Mougalian, Eric 10 Kinnelon 6:04.2 18:51.36 26
27 Essel, David 11 Bishop Ahr 6:04.5 18:52.39 27
28 Sievers, Evan 11 Madison 6:07.3 19:00.89 28
29 Valer, David 12 Holmdel 6:07.9 19:02.96 29
30 Davin, Peter 10 Kinnelon 6:09.2 19:06.89 30
31 Semus, Tyler 12 Waldwick 6:10.7 19:11.68 31
32 Finan, Travis 12 Lenape Valley 6:11.0 19:12.59 32
33 Reidy, Christian 10 Mountain Lakes 6:11.9 19:15.22 33
34 O'Neill, Daniel 12 Shore 6:12.4 19:16.82 34
35 O'Donnell, Bryan 12 Shore 6:12.8 19:18.16 35
36 McHugh, Steven 11 Lenape Valley 6:12.9 19:18.57 36
37 Dugan, Patrick 11 Hopatcong 6:13.1 19:19.06 37
38 Quinn, Michael 11 Madison 6:14.1 19:22.15 38
39 Blake, John 10 Sussex Tech 6:15.4 19:26.10 39
40 Sinning, Matthew 10 New Providence 6:17.9 19:33.99 40
41 Johansen, Thomas 11 Madison 6:19.5 19:39.02 41
42 Sullivan, Fernando 12 Bishop Ahr 6:20.9 19:43.18 42
43 Harkins, Tj 9 Immaculata 6:25.5 19:57.61 43
44 Palmer, John 10 New Providence 6:26.8 20:01.59 44
45 Harriz, Pierce 9 Kinnelon 6:29.0 20:08.38 45
46 Cardone, Michael 10 New Providence 6:30.9 20:14.36 46
47 Hegglin, Gavin 11 Shore 6:32.9 20:20.53 47
48 Sullivan, Augustin 11 Bishop Ahr 6:33.1 20:21.19 48
49 Parsons, Joseph 11 Waldwick 6:37.7 20:35.36 49
50 Loehr, Ryan 11 Shore 6:38.7 20:38.47 50
51 Smaha, Anthony 12 Lenape Valley 6:39.4 20:40.68 51
52 Bazaral, Rob 11 Madison 6:40.9 20:45.40 52
53 La Valle, Evan 10 Shore 6:44.8 20:57.62 53
54 Baelis, Sean 10 Bishop Ahr 6:47.0 21:04.39 54
55 Baker, Thomas 9 Kinnelon 6:48.1 21:07.82 55
56 Tonk, Rohan 10 Bishop Ahr 6:52.0 21:19.78 56
57 Sullivan, Cristian 11 Bishop Ahr 6:52.4 21:21.23 57
58 Covell, Ryan 10 Sussex Tech 6:53.8 21:25.53 58
59 Kressman, Jonathan 9 Sussex Tech 6:56.1 21:32.56 59
60 Rodriguez, Antonio 12 Bishop Ahr 6:57.5 21:37.09 60
61 Zannetti, Zachary 12 Sussex Tech 7:02.9 21:53.76 61
62 Cohen, Joshua 11 New Providence 7:04.9 21:59.91 62
63 Duque, Juan 12 Madison 7:07.9 22:09.18 63
64 Blandino, Michael 9 Immaculata 7:13.2 22:25.80 64
65 Schuman, Maxwell 11 Hopatcong 7:14.3 22:29.23 65
66 Kane, Kyle 12 Kinnelon 7:21.8 22:52.54 66
67 Benson, Anthony 12 Immaculata 7:22.8 22:55.71 67
68 Sylvester, Tom 12 Lenape Valley 7:28.8 23:14.08 68
69 Beck, Sam 11 Lenape Valley 7:30.1 23:18.25 69
70 Hertgen, Christopher 11 New Providence 7:36.7 23:38.83 70
71 Frese, Trevor 10 Waldwick 7:52.0 24:26.32 71
72 Stahl, Keegan 10 Immaculata 7:56.2 24:39.26 72
73 Thomas, Joshua 11 Paterson Charter 8:06.1 25:10.21 73
74 Bergman, Justin 11 Hopatcong 8:28.6 26:20.04 74
75 Ferguson, Terrence 11 Paterson Charter 8:30.3 26:25.19 75
76 Davis, Roy 12 Paterson Charter 8:51.8 27:32.13 76
77 Kim, Jeff 12 Waldwick 8:52.6 27:34.60 77
78 Almonte, Albert 9 Waldwick 9:41.3 30:06.00 78
79 Guzman, Anthony 11 Paterson Charter 9:42.6 30:10.08 79
80 Malcolm, Jose 11 Paterson Charter 10:03.6 31:15.20 80
81 Human, Christopher 11 Paterson Charter 10:06.9 31:25.54 81
82 Otanez, Nathanael 11 Paterson Charter 10:16.6 31:55.68 82
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Holmdel 47 5 7 9 11 15 24 29
Total Time: 1:28:35.65
Average: 17:43.13
2 Mountain Lakes 53 2 4 10 12 25 33
Total Time: 1:28:14.30
Average: 17:38.86
3 Sussex Tech 133 1 17 18 39 58 59 61
Total Time: 1:34:03.78
Average: 18:48.76
4 Kinnelon 137 14 22 26 30 45 55 66
Total Time: 1:34:54.72
Average: 18:58.95
5 Madison 141 13 21 28 38 41 52 63
Total Time: 1:34:39.22
Average: 18:55.85
6 Shore 142 6 20 34 35 47 50 53
Total Time: 1:34:58.55
Average: 18:59.71
7 New Providence 195 3 40 44 46 62 70
Total Time: 1:38:35.43
Average: 19:43.09
8 Lenape Valley 206 19 32 36 51 68 69
Total Time: 1:41:00.29
Average: 20:12.06
9 Hopatcong 207 8 23 37 65 74
Total Time: 1:44:29.40
Average: 20:53.88
10 Bishop Ahr 227 27 42 48 54 56 57 60
Total Time: 1:41:20.93
Average: 20:16.19
11 Immaculata 262 16 43 64 67 72
Total Time: 1:48:11.22
Average: 21:38.25
12 Waldwick 306 31 49 71 77 78
Total Time: 2:01:53.96
Average: 24:22.80
13 Paterson Charter 383 73 75 76 79 80 81 82
Total Time: 2:20:32.81
Average: 28:06.57
Event 6 Girls 5k Run CC Group B Varsity
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 George, Anna 10 Montville 6:14.3 19:22.65 1
2 Wagner, Lauren 10 Voorhees 6:16.0 19:27.99 2
3 Kenny, Rachel 11 Matawan 6:22.3 19:47.69 3
4 Cassavell, Nicole 11 Voorhees 6:33.9 20:23.62 4
5 Cochrane, Charlotte 11 Red Bank 6:36.0 20:30.31 5
6 Wimmer, Catherine 9 Red Bank 6:37.3 20:34.12 6
7 Westley, Alexa 10 Warren Hills 6:41.0 20:45.77
8 Boese, Megan 12 Raritan 6:52.9 21:22.69 7
9 Veliz, Daniella 12 Matawan 6:56.0 21:32.32 8
10 Kelly, Claudia 9 Red Bank 6:56.3 21:33.19 9
11 Ferrara, Amanda 12 Matawan 6:57.7 21:37.71 10
12 Prothero, Katelyn 11 Somerville 6:58.9 21:41.25 11
13 Churley, Alexis 12 Voorhees 6:59.3 21:42.69 12
14 Bhargava, Sarah 10 West Morris 7:08.9 22:12.27 13
15 Wilson, Kira 12 Matawan 7:12.0 22:22.17 14
16 Wittner, Jamie 12 Montville 7:13.0 22:25.24 15
17 Carratura, Brittany 12 West Morris 7:13.9 22:28.08 16
18 O'Donnell, Heather 10 Red Bank 7:14.6 22:29.97 17
19 Driscoll, Molly 11 Summit 7:15.5 22:32.80 18
20 Moran, Meghan 11 Somerville 7:17.1 22:37.84 19
21 Guttilla, Gianna 11 Summit 7:18.4 22:41.80 20
22 Gologorsky, Cassandra 12 Montville 7:19.1 22:44.25 21
23 Faulkner, Suzannah 12 West Morris 7:19.3 22:44.59 22
24 Markvicka, Payton 12 Sparta 7:20.6 22:48.65 23
25 Sell, Emily 9 Voorhees 7:21.3 22:51.04 24
26 Torres, Edith 12 Red Bank 7:21.9 22:52.86 25
27 Zack, Erica 12 Voorhees 7:22.2 22:53.61 26
28 Edwards, Lindsay 10 Summit 7:22.3 22:54.06 27
29 Kasemeyer, Molly 11 Summit 7:23.3 22:56.99 28
30 Kasemeyer, Morgan 11 Summit 7:23.7 22:58.51 29
31 Pampin, Michaela 12 Sparta 7:23.9 22:59.12 30
32 Ongsiako, Rica 10 Matawan 7:28.3 23:12.53 31
33 Martin, Willow 11 Red Bank 7:28.5 23:13.29 32
34 Kearney, Madeline 11 Voorhees 7:28.7 23:13.81 33
35 Watts, Julia 12 Warren Hills 7:30.2 23:18.67
36 Rogers, Camryn 11 Somerville 7:31.2 23:21.67 34
37 Stangle, Kylie 11 Somerville 7:31.4 23:22.29 35
38 Valentine, Anna 11 Sparta 7:31.6 23:22.80 36
39 Rybarski, Corrine 12 West Morris 7:31.8 23:23.56 37
40 Zinner, Cara 9 High Point 7:32.7 23:26.43 38
41 Herms, Julia 12 West Morris 7:33.1 23:27.69 39
42 Savercool, Samantha 10 Montville 7:33.9 23:30.20 40
43 DeGroot, Katie 12 High Point 7:34.1 23:30.60 41
44 Lusskin, Ava 11 West Morris 7:35.4 23:34.78 42
45 Wooby, Julia 11 Somerville 7:35.7 23:35.57 43
46 Goulden, Megan 10 Morris Hills 7:36.3 23:37.53 44
47 Radcliffe, Paige 12 Montville 7:41.1 23:52.53 45
48 Walker, Mia 12 Matawan 7:42.4 23:56.40 46
49 Blaze, Lauren 11 Somerville 7:46.2 24:08.21 47
50 VanHouten, Victoria 10 High Point 7:48.2 24:14.43 48
51 Bland, Julianna 10 Matawan 7:48.5 24:15.43 49
52 Medea, Gwyneth 11 Voorhees 7:54.4 24:33.72 50
53 Kochan, Sarah 12 Warren Hills 7:58.3 24:45.99
54 Weber, Eleisa 10 Morris Hills 7:59.6 24:49.96 51
55 Muth, Julia 10 Sparta 8:04.7 25:05.68 52
56 Talish, Audrey 11 Somerville 8:05.6 25:08.51 53
57 Meneses, Alexis 11 Morris Hills 8:05.7 25:08.81 54
58 Zembricki, Emily 10 Raritan 8:05.9 25:09.65 55
59 Finnegan, Kate 10 High Point 8:07.5 25:14.40 56
60 Daniels, Sarah 10 Morris Hills 8:08.2 25:16.71 57
61 Pobega, Christine 12 Raritan 8:11.4 25:26.68 58
62 Miller, Madeline 9 High Point 8:20.1 25:53.57 59
63 Grisback, Taylor 9 High Point 8:20.8 25:55.94 60
64 Gomez, Annamaria 11 Dover 8:23.4 26:04.00
65 Khan, Tafaani 12 Raritan 8:24.0 26:05.61 61
66 D'Alessio, Julia 10 Morris Hills 8:24.2 26:06.24 62
67 Milks, Lauren 12 High Point 8:26.6 26:13.75 63
68 McAree, Samantha 12 Raritan 8:28.2 26:18.88 64
69 Spelman, Rachael 12 Sparta 8:29.3 26:22.12 65
70 Codjoe, Vida 12 Sparta 8:34.5 26:38.34 66
71 Brol, Solana 11 Dover 8:35.5 26:41.47
72 Cinque, Caitlin 11 Raritan 8:38.8 26:51.82 67
73 Lenz, Madison 10 Morris Hills 8:39.3 26:53.12 68
74 Kosker, Emily 11 Sparta 8:40.1 26:55.84 69
75 Schmieder, Allyson 12 Warren Hills 8:47.9 27:20.09
76 Shah, Kesha 12 Morris Hills 8:49.7 27:25.53 70
77 Colatrella, Claudia 9 Montville 9:03.8 28:09.35 71
78 Avelino, Kelly 10 Dover 9:10.7 28:30.76
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Red Bank 62 5 6 9 17 25 32
Total Time: 1:48:00.45
Average: 21:36.09
2 Matawan 66 3 8 10 14 31 46 49
Total Time: 1:48:32.42
Average: 21:42.49
3 Voorhees 68 2 4 12 24 26 33 50
Total Time: 1:47:18.95
Average: 21:27.79
4 Montville 122 1 15 21 40 45 71
Total Time: 1:51:54.87
Average: 22:22.98
5 Summit 122 18 20 27 28 29
Total Time: 1:54:04.16
Average: 22:48.84
6 West Morris 127 13 16 22 37 39 42
Total Time: 1:54:16.19
Average: 22:51.24
7 Somerville 142 11 19 34 35 43 47 53
Total Time: 1:54:38.62
Average: 22:55.73
8 Sparta 206 23 30 36 52 65 66 69
Total Time: 2:00:38.38
Average: 24:07.68
9 High Point 242 38 41 48 56 59 60 63
Total Time: 2:02:19.43
Average: 24:27.89
10 Raritan 245 7 55 58 61 64 67
Total Time: 2:04:23.51
Average: 24:52.71
11 Morris Hills 268 44 51 54 57 62 68 70
Total Time: 2:04:59.25
Average: 24:59.85
Event 7 Boys 1.6 Mile Run CC All Groups Freshmen
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Sauerborn, William 9 Hunterdon Central 5:31.7 9:07.13 1
2 Carragher, Kevin 9 Middletown North 5:35.1 9:12.77 2
3 Keller, Pacey 9 Ridge 5:36.1 9:14.41 3
4 Busler, Ben 9 Bridgewater 5:37.3 9:16.46 4
5 Keany, James 9 Randolph 5:39.6 9:20.24 5
6 Parrado, Tyler 9 St. Peter's 5:46.4 9:31.39 6
7 Salmon, Will 9 Warren Hills 5:46.7 9:31.94
8 Jian, Stanley 9 West Windsor North 5:52.0 9:40.69 7
9 Weeden, Robert 9 Shore 5:52.7 9:41.77
10 Puzo, Michael 9 Middletown North 5:53.1 9:42.44 8
11 O'Brien, Kevin 9 Middletown North 5:55.1 9:45.70 9
12 Dillon, Sean 9 New Providence 5:56.4 9:47.86
13 Maute, Gabe 9 Mountain Lakes 5:57.0 9:48.89 10
14 Firetto, Nicholas 9 Central 5:57.8 9:50.17
15 Grebe, Harris 9 Mountain Lakes 5:58.1 9:50.77 11
16 Hecht, Joseph 9 Randolph 5:58.4 9:51.20 12
17 Motovidiak, Zachary 9 Hunterdon Central 5:58.7 9:51.70 13
18 Strain, Chris 9 Ridge 5:59.0 9:52.16 14
19 Lewis, Sam 9 Ridge 5:59.3 9:52.68 15
20 Capuzzi, Ryan 9 Montgomery 6:00.1 9:53.93 16
21 Treston, Charlie 9 Randolph 6:00.9 9:55.35 17
22 Nemetz, Jonathan 9 Ridge 6:01.8 9:56.74 18
23 Reilly, Sean 9 Somerville 6:02.9 9:58.55 19
24 Bhatia, Jagdeep 9 Watchung Hills 6:03.1 9:59.03 20
25 Leonard, Ryan 9 West Morris 6:03.6 9:59.72 21
26 Micco, Brian 9 Hunterdon Central 6:04.9 10:01.91 22
27 Wengryn, Connor 9 Somerville 6:07.4 10:06.10 23
28 Whiton, Troy 9 Hunterdon Central 6:08.5 10:07.86 24
29 Cheng, Alvin 9 Bridgewater 6:08.8 10:08.43 25
30 Bunting, Benjamin 9 Montgomery 6:09.1 10:08.91 26
31 Menendez, Zachary 9 Bridgewater 6:09.3 10:09.24 27
32 Imparato, Nicholas 9 Bridgewater 6:10.2 10:10.72 28
33 Coyle, Ethan 9 Ridge 6:10.4 10:11.07 29
34 Bixon, Bryce 9 Bridgewater 6:10.9 10:11.76 30
35 Quinn, Jason 9 Ridge 6:11.2 10:12.35 31
36 Rojas, Derek 9 Somerville 6:11.9 10:13.40 32
37 Shulack, Jason 9 Hunterdon Central 6:12.1 10:13.87 33
38 Yonezuka, Nicolas 9 Shore 6:14.9 10:18.34
39 Gudaitis, Alexander 9 St. Peter's 6:16.2 10:20.55 34
40 Lamb, Brendan 9 Mountain Lakes 6:16.5 10:21.12 35
41 Rollins, Robert 9 St. Benedict's 6:17.3 10:22.34
42 Kirchofer, Maurice 9 Watchung Hills 6:17.5 10:22.74 36
43 Wright, Jack 9 Bridgewater 6:17.9 10:23.43 37
44 Uhrig, Jackson 9 Ridge 6:20.1 10:27.07 38
45 valenzuela, william 9 Holmdel 6:22.3 10:30.58
46 Benedict, Samuel 9 Randolph 6:23.2 10:32.05 39
47 Fastenau, James 9 Hunterdon Central 6:24.7 10:34.52 40
48 ledo, connor 9 Holmdel 6:25.3 10:35.50
49 Johnson, Peter 9 Bridgewater 6:26.3 10:37.29 41
50 Achenbach, Zachariah 9 Hunterdon Central 6:30.1 10:43.57 42
51 Gitterman, John 9 Bridgewater 6:30.4 10:43.99
52 Jackman, Declan 9 Holmdel 6:30.7 10:44.49
53 Morrison, Luke 9 St. Peter's 6:33.4 10:48.86 43
54 Venegas, Jonathan 9 Ridge 6:33.8 10:49.68
55 Pincus, Logan 9 Mountain Lakes 6:35.3 10:52.07 44
56 Lin, Eric 9 West Windsor North 6:35.8 10:52.95 45
57 Tannanbaum, Clayton 9 Bridgewater 6:36.2 10:53.48
58 Steen, Samuel 9 Montgomery 6:36.4 10:53.93 46
59 Jenkins, Derek 9 West Morris 6:37.1 10:55.04 47
60 Hatcher, Ben 9 Watchung Hills 6:39.3 10:58.73 48
61 Kourzoun, Alek 9 Somerville 6:40.7 11:00.95 49
62 Schmall, Matthew 9 Ridge 6:41.2 11:01.86
63 Sheelar, Ben 9 Bridgewater 6:42.6 11:04.07
64 Koy, Tyler 9 Mountain Lakes 6:42.9 11:04.56 50
65 Amba, Ajith 9 West Windsor North 6:43.1 11:04.90 51
66 Mehorter, Robert 9 Scotch Plains 6:43.4 11:05.41 52
67 Gajewski, Aidan 9 Shore 6:43.6 11:05.75
68 Vicente, Jake 9 Ridge 6:45.7 11:09.26
69 Canneto, Richard 9 Shore 6:45.9 11:09.57
70 Mattia, Nicholas 9 Bridgewater 6:46.4 11:10.43
71 St. Jacques, Evan 9 West Morris 6:46.9 11:11.14 53
72 Patullo, Jonathan 9 West Windsor North 6:47.2 11:11.63 54
73 Sheppard, Jackie 9 Madison 6:47.8 11:12.76
74 DelGuercio, John 9 West Morris 6:48.5 11:13.85 55
75 Butler, Sean 9 Raritan 6:49.6 11:15.64
76 Sadowski, Kyle 9 Somerville 6:51.0 11:17.94 56
77 azambuja, renato 9 Holmdel 6:52.1 11:19.71
78 Ante, Angelo 10 St. Benedict's 6:52.4 11:20.25
79 White, Rory 9 Raritan 6:52.8 11:20.99
80 Wessel, Thomas 9 Bridgewater 6:55.4 11:25.24
81 Sakowski, Filip 9 West Morris 6:55.7 11:25.73 57
82 Saltzman, Henry 9 Scotch Plains 6:57.1 11:28.09 58
83 Dardis, Jack 9 Watchung Hills 6:58.3 11:29.94 59
84 Barnett, Jake 9 Mountain Lakes 7:01.9 11:35.94 60
85 Ramsey, Sharif 9 Hopatcong 7:02.8 11:37.50
86 Shah, Rohan 9 Montgomery 7:04.0 11:39.38 61
87 Zuniga, Nicolas 9 St. Benedict's 7:04.2 11:39.73
88 Gray, Alexander 9 St. Peter's 7:04.4 11:40.13 62
89 Vanko, Mike 9 West Morris 7:05.7 11:42.17 63
90 Vive, Anthony 9 Central 7:05.8 11:42.43
91 Sun, Maxwell 9 Montgomery 7:08.2 11:46.31 64
92 Otash, Ethan 9 Ridge 7:15.1 11:57.72
93 Adubato, Braun 9 Middletown North 7:15.5 11:58.37 65
94 Howell, William 11 High Point 7:16.3 11:59.74
95 Munley, Liam 9 West Morris 7:18.6 12:03.51 66
96 Strug, Brett 9 Scotch Plains 7:20.5 12:06.60 67
97 DeWaal, Magnus 9 High Point 7:21.9 12:08.98
98 Kalinadhabotla, Pranav 9 Montgomery 7:22.1 12:09.32 68
99 Concannon, Liam 9 St. Peter's 7:22.3 12:09.69 69
100 Crooks, Matthew 9 Montgomery 7:22.6 12:10.05 70
101 Wong, Tyler 9 Somerville 7:22.8 12:10.51 71
102 Dunn, Joey 9 Bishop Ahr 7:24.3 12:12.88
103 Waas, Spencer 9 Mountain Lakes 7:25.3 12:14.57 72
104 Lucente, Nick 9 Watchung Hills 7:25.7 12:15.20 73
105 Downey, Chris 9 Scotch Plains 7:32.9 12:27.11 74
106 Najeeb, Zaki 9 West Windsor North 7:37.3 12:34.37 75
107 Paranji, Rohith 9 Montgomery 7:38.7 12:36.72
108 Brown, Eugene 9 Central 7:39.7 12:38.35
109 Devoil, William 9 Lenape Valley 7:42.2 12:42.40
110 Maaui, Zayed 9 North Bergen 7:42.8 12:43.49
111 Pobega, Joe 9 Raritan 7:43.6 12:44.69
112 Koenig, Matthew 9 Middletown North 7:44.2 12:45.69 76
113 Bartnick, Bryan 9 Watchung Hills 7:46.3 12:49.23 77
114 Russell, Kyle 9 Mountain Lakes 7:49.2 12:53.94
115 Lepore, Frankie 9 Mountain Lakes 7:49.4 12:54.30
116 Koehler, Jonathan 9 Middletown North 7:49.6 12:54.65 78
117 MacIntyre, Alex 9 West Morris 7:54.4 13:02.64
118 Morrobel, Ethan 9 Scotch Plains 7:59.2 13:10.49 79
119 McGuinness, Matt 9 Bishop Ahr 8:04.9 13:19.88
120 DeSapio, Giovanni 9 Immaculata 8:06.6 13:22.69
121 Feng, Patrick 10 Ridge 8:06.8 13:23.02
122 Orloff, Jordan 9 Bridgewater 8:17.7 13:40.94
123 Lajewski, Jaeger 9 Madison 8:18.0 13:41.48
124 Patel, Kishan 9 Bishop Ahr 8:18.5 13:42.36
125 Kadi, Christian 9 Bishop Ahr 8:19.6 13:44.07
126 Goldring, Zach 9 Watchung Hills 8:21.2 13:46.72 80
127 Rossi, Nicholas 9 Bridgewater 8:25.4 13:53.72
128 Tiwari, Ayush 9 West Windsor North 8:27.5 13:57.17 81
129 Clarke, Sean 9 Ridge 8:28.3 13:58.43
130 Luckett, Garrett 9 Randolph 8:29.0 13:59.66 82
131 Wizeman, Eamonn 9 Watchung Hills 8:35.0 14:09.48
132 Pierceall, Caleb 9 Madison 8:41.2 14:19.81
133 Cooke, Andrew 9 Middletown North 8:48.8 14:32.34 83
134 Nieves, Julien 9 Central 8:50.3 14:34.80
135 Neer, Will 9 Immaculata 8:55.1 14:42.73
136 Lorimor, Koa 9 Watchung Hills 9:08.5 15:04.83
137 Dolan, Jacob 9 West Morris 9:12.3 15:11.16
138 Talluri, Vijay 9 West Windsor North 9:13.2 15:12.65 84
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Ridge 79 3 14 15 18 29 31 38
Total Time: 49:07.06
Average: 9:49.42
2 Hunterdon Central 93 1 13 22 24 33 40 42
Total Time: 49:22.47
Average: 9:52.50
3 Bridgewater 114 4 25 27 28 30 37 41
Total Time: 49:56.61
Average: 9:59.33
4 Mountain Lakes 150 10 11 35 44 50 60 72
Total Time: 51:57.41
Average: 10:23.49
5 Randolph 155 5 12 17 39 82
Total Time: 53:38.50
Average: 10:43.70
6 Middletown North 160 2 8 9 65 76 78 83
Total Time: 53:24.97
Average: 10:41.00
7 Somerville 179 19 23 32 49 56 71
Total Time: 52:36.94
Average: 10:31.39
8 Montgomery 213 16 26 46 61 64 68 70
Total Time: 54:22.46
Average: 10:52.50
9 St. Peter's 214 6 34 43 62 69
Total Time: 54:30.62
Average: 10:54.13
10 West Windsor North 232 7 45 51 54 75 81 84
Total Time: 55:24.54
Average: 11:04.91
11 West Morris 233 21 47 53 55 57 63 66
Total Time: 54:45.48
Average: 10:57.10
12 Watchung Hills 236 20 36 48 59 73 77 80
Total Time: 55:05.64
Average: 11:01.13
13 Scotch Plains 330 52 58 67 74 79
Total Time: 1:00:17.70
Average: 12:03.54
Event 8 Girls 1.6 Mile Run CC All Groups Freshmen
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 King, Katelyn 9 Ridge 6:09.2 10:08.94 1
2 Kopec, Maddy 9 Red Bank Catholic 6:11.4 10:12.68 2
3 Hayes, Danielle 9 Red Bank Catholic 6:31.8 10:46.22 3
4 Porter, Faye 9 Red Bank 6:36.0 10:53.30 4
5 Riedinger, Angela 9 Warren Hills 6:38.1 10:56.64
6 Bruhl, Lauren 9 Hunterdon Central 6:40.8 11:01.20 5
7 Stephen, Manon 9 Summit 6:50.5 11:17.13
8 Cumiskey, Kaitlyn 9 New Providence 6:58.7 11:30.71 6
9 Ruvolo, Julianna 9 Middletown North 6:59.2 11:31.45 7
10 Farber, Allison 9 Ridge 7:00.7 11:34.06 8
11 Lichtenstein, Elena 9 Middletown North 7:05.3 11:41.60 9
12 Ruskan, Julie 9 Warren Hills 7:05.5 11:41.96
13 Curci, Gionna 9 Red Bank Catholic 7:06.4 11:43.45 10
14 Sigler, Alyssa 9 Middletown North 7:07.3 11:44.80 11
15 Brand, Lauren 9 Somerville 7:07.5 11:45.19 12
16 Schmitz, Michelle 9 New Providence 7:11.4 11:51.55 13
17 Hughes, Isabelle 9 Somerville 7:12.1 11:52.84 14
18 Michel, Avalina 8 Randolph 7:13.8 11:55.66 15
19 Flaherty, Casey 9 Shore 7:21.2 12:07.74
20 Holihan, Marina 8 Randolph 7:27.3 12:17.82 16
21 Eliseo, Stephanie 9 Summit 7:28.0 12:19.09
22 Pacini, Sara 9 Somerville 7:28.5 12:19.88 17
23 Burns, Rosie 9 Immaculata 7:28.8 12:20.27
24 Shanahan, Sarah 9 Bishop Ahr 7:32.3 12:26.05
25 Quinn, Cassidy 9 Hunterdon Central 7:32.4 12:26.33 18
26 Kelly, Mairead 9 Red Bank 7:35.1 12:30.80 19
27 Ott, Sammy 9 Ridge 7:36.3 12:32.70 20
28 Kelly, Colleen 9 Red Bank 7:36.5 12:32.98 21
29 Cera, Gabriella 9 Mountain Lakes 7:36.8 12:33.49 22
30 Casimiro, Sofia 9 Scotch Plains 7:37.0 12:33.84
31 Kukowski, Zoe 9 Shore 7:37.7 12:35.03
32 Fitzsimmons, Mary 9 Red Bank 7:41.4 12:41.17 23
33 Reyes, Isabel 9 Summit 7:41.8 12:41.77
34 Gebhardt, Lauren 9 Hunterdon Central 7:44.1 12:45.52 24
35 Rapuano, Madison 9 New Providence 7:44.4 12:46.00 25
36 Lutz, Emily 9 Somerville 7:44.9 12:46.95 26
37 Sleczka, Maya 9 Hunterdon Central 7:45.2 12:47.37 27
38 Marzynski, Kaylee 9 New Providence 7:46.4 12:49.45 28
39 Miller, Sadie 9 New Providence 7:46.6 12:49.77 29
40 Clapp, Lauren 9 Bridgewater 7:47.4 12:51.03 30
41 Oualim, Lila 9 West Morris 7:48.0 12:52.07 31
42 Sentowski, Molly 9 Mountain Lakes 7:48.9 12:53.55 32
43 Greneda, Izzabelle 9 Lenape Valley 7:51.2 12:57.28
44 Heintz, Megan 9 Hunterdon Central 7:51.4 12:57.69 33
45 Stopa, Elizabeth 9 West Morris 7:56.1 13:05.40 34
46 Rosales, Rachel 9 Voorhees 7:57.3 13:07.37
47 O'Kane, Erin 9 Red Bank 7:57.8 13:08.18 35
48 Nemeth, Julia 9 Somerville 7:58.0 13:08.55 36
49 Theoclitus, Mary 9 Watchung Hills 8:00.1 13:12.02
50 Kelly, Samantha 9 Red Bank 8:02.0 13:15.03 37
51 Cammalleri, Melissa 9 West Morris 8:03.7 13:17.90 38
52 Jategaonkar, Maya 9 Hunterdon Central 8:04.6 13:19.38 39
53 Colavita, Allegra 9 Madison 8:04.8 13:19.66
54 Okurowski, Allison 9 Somerville 8:05.8 13:21.31 40
55 LaRochelle, Allison 9 Bishop Ahr 8:10.4 13:28.90
56 Garbarini, Karina 8 Randolph 8:11.0 13:30.01 41
57 Stover, Isabella 9 West Windsor North 8:13.3 13:33.82
58 Donald, Molly 9 Madison 8:14.5 13:35.80
59 Terhune, Emma 9 Mountain Lakes 8:14.7 13:36.14 42
60 Griffin, Kelly 9 Immaculata 8:16.9 13:39.62
61 Weiss, Carolyn 9 West Morris 8:19.5 13:43.91 43
62 Garcia, Maritza 9 Scotch Plains 8:20.2 13:45.10
63 Chen, Felicia 8 Randolph 8:21.3 13:46.98 44
64 Hare, Colleen 9 West Morris 8:21.8 13:47.78 45
65 Peterson, Emma 9 Summit 8:22.6 13:49.15
66 Ahmad, Myriam 9 Voorhees 8:22.9 13:49.56
67 Ravi, Mallika 8 Randolph 8:23.3 13:50.29 46
68 Taber, Elizabeth 9 Somerville 8:29.0 13:59.69 47
69 Fredrickson, Julia 9 Mountain Lakes 8:29.3 14:00.21 48
70 Sreeram, Arushi 9 West Windsor North 8:30.1 14:01.44
71 Hammadi, Dyhia 9 Somerville 8:31.4 14:03.67
72 Marinelli, Emma 9 Red Bank Catholic 8:32.3 14:05.17 49
73 Dipiero, Isabella 9 Red Bank Catholic 8:37.5 14:13.66 50
74 Hong, Krystal 9 Bridgewater 8:39.9 14:17.62 51
75 Guven, Sera 9 Ridge 8:42.9 14:22.59 52
76 Dowling, Mackenzie 9 Mountain Lakes 8:53.2 14:39.58 53
77 DeFalco, Amanda 9 Red Bank Catholic 8:53.7 14:40.43 54
78 Lee, Yoonseo 9 Bridgewater 8:55.4 14:43.27 55
79 Miller, Gabby 9 West Morris 8:55.8 14:43.93 56
80 Guven, Pelin 9 Ridge 8:56.6 14:45.24 57
81 Struckus, Olivia 9 Bridgewater 9:00.0 14:50.86 58
82 Azcona, Lilibeth 9 Bishop Ahr 9:00.9 14:52.36
83 Boyd, Madeleine 9 West Morris 9:03.3 14:56.28 59
84 Britt, Anna 9 Raritan 9:03.6 14:56.77
85 O'Sullivan, Caroline 9 Bridgewater 9:04.5 14:58.28 60
86 Peter, Olivia 9 Red Bank Catholic 9:06.9 15:02.21 61
87 Audelo, Valerie 9 Morris Hills 9:08.3 15:04.50
88 Caposello, Erica 9 Middletown North 9:09.7 15:06.85 62
89 Chou, Vivian 9 Watchung Hills 9:10.7 15:08.48
90 Robinson, Cassie 9 Scotch Plains 9:13.0 15:12.31
91 Dave, Haley 9 West Windsor North 9:18.4 15:21.12
92 Rajagopalan, Sandhya 9 Mountain Lakes 9:22.4 15:27.73 63
93 Garcia, Karla 9 Middletown North 9:37.4 15:52.44 64
94 Vianello, Julia 9 New Providence 9:44.9 16:04.85 65
95 Dec, Emily 9 Watchung Hills 9:52.5 16:17.46
96 Orr, Liam 9 Morris Hills 10:10.7 16:47.43
97 Silverbrg, Jadyn 8 Montville 10:21.5 17:05.32
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 New Providence 101 6 13 25 28 29 65
Total Time: 1:01:47.48
Average: 12:21.50
2 Red Bank 102 4 19 21 23 35 37
Total Time: 1:01:46.43
Average: 12:21.29
3 Somerville 105 12 14 17 26 36 40 47
Total Time: 1:01:53.41
Average: 12:22.69
4 Hunterdon Central 107 5 18 24 27 33 39
Total Time: 1:01:58.11
Average: 12:23.63
5 Red Bank Catholic 114 2 3 10 49 50 54 61
Total Time: 1:01:01.18
Average: 12:12.24
6 Ridge 138 1 8 20 52 57
Total Time: 1:03:23.53
Average: 12:40.71
7 Middletown North 153 7 9 11 62 64
Total Time: 1:05:57.14
Average: 13:11.43
8 Randolph 162 15 16 41 44 46
Total Time: 1:05:20.76
Average: 13:04.16
9 West Morris 191 31 34 38 43 45 56 59
Total Time: 1:06:47.06
Average: 13:21.42
10 Mountain Lakes 197 22 32 42 48 53 63
Total Time: 1:07:42.97
Average: 13:32.60
11 Bridgewater 254 30 51 55 58 60
Total Time: 1:11:41.06
Average: 14:20.22
Event 9 Boys 5k Run CC Group A Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Adamy, Dillon 10 North Hunterdon 5:45.7 17:53.77 1
2 Bernard, Andrew 12 Montgomery 5:46.1 17:55.30 2
3 Ignacz, John 9 North Hunterdon 5:46.9 17:57.75 3
4 Egg, Thomas 10 North Hunterdon 5:50.2 18:07.93 4
5 Micale, Andrew 11 Ridge 5:55.9 18:25.70 5
6 Ottomanelli, James 12 Montgomery 5:57.5 18:30.61 6
7 Hughes, Evan 11 West Windsor North 5:57.7 18:31.23 7
8 Wang, Peter 11 Ridge 5:59.7 18:37.39 8
9 Barrett, Brian 12 North Hunterdon 5:59.8 18:37.81 9
10 Kavouras, John 10 Ridge 6:03.0 18:47.54 10
11 Solano, Alexis 11 St. Benedict's 6:03.1 18:47.86 11
12 Jensen, Erik 12 Randolph 6:03.8 18:50.25 12
13 Asay, Brett 11 Ridge 6:04.0 18:50.69 13
14 Garceau, Mark 11 North Hunterdon 6:04.3 18:51.58 14
15 Lopez, Ricardo 10 Scotch Plains 6:04.5 18:52.40 15
16 Nathan, Rahul 11 West Windsor North 6:04.6 18:52.75 16
17 Christman, Liam 10 St. Peter's 6:04.8 18:53.18 17
18 Liou, Wilson 11 Montgomery 6:06.1 18:57.21 18
19 Krummenacker, Michael 12 North Hunterdon 6:06.7 18:59.15 19
20 Canary, Matthew 11 Watchung Hills 6:07.8 19:02.69 20
21 Orr, Ryan 12 Ridge 6:09.3 19:07.15 21
22 Jimenez, Adrian 12 Scotch Plains 6:09.4 19:07.65 22
23 Anderson, Michael 12 North Hunterdon 6:09.9 19:09.21 23
24 Keegan, Liam 11 St. Peter's 6:10.4 19:10.70 24
25 Matthiessen, Ryan 12 Hunterdon Central 6:10.7 19:11.46 25
26 Karaces, William 10 Randolph 6:11.4 19:13.80 26
27 Shea, Matthew 10 North Hunterdon 6:12.0 19:15.48
28 Ji, David 10 Ridge 6:12.8 19:18.25 27
29 Vadodaria, Rohit 10 Montgomery 6:13.1 19:19.00 28
30 Carpenter, Nate 12 Phillipsburg 6:13.8 19:21.11 29
31 Varela, Jevon 10 St. Benedict's 6:14.8 19:24.26 30
32 Mughal, Salman 11 Montgomery 6:15.6 19:26.83 31
33 Kousoulas, Panayiotis 11 Hunterdon Central 6:16.5 19:29.72 32
34 Harkness, Declan 10 Phillipsburg 6:16.9 19:30.76 33
35 Tai, Alex 10 Montgomery 6:17.2 19:31.71 34
36 Fippinger, Robert 11 Watchung Hills 6:18.1 19:34.66 35
37 Kroeger, Ethan 12 Ridge 6:18.3 19:35.11 36
38 Fiorini, John 10 Ridge 6:18.4 19:35.37
39 Ashnault, Connor 10 Watchung Hills 6:19.0 19:37.31 37
40 Miller, Luke 10 Hunterdon Central 6:19.7 19:39.41 38
41 Berg, Ryan 12 Randolph 6:20.0 19:40.40 39
42 Dorobis, Brian 10 Middletown North 6:20.1 19:40.88 40
43 Pujols, Nate 10 Middletown North 6:20.5 19:41.96 41
44 Stapleton, Robert 12 Ridge 6:21.4 19:44.95
45 Coleman, Sean 11 Watchung Hills 6:21.7 19:45.70 42
46 Kearney, Demere 10 St. Benedict's 6:22.1 19:46.93 43
47 Holman, Jordan 12 Phillipsburg 6:22.3 19:47.69 44
48 Edward, David 12 Ridge 6:23.6 19:51.71
49 Hardin, Luke 10 Phillipsburg 6:23.8 19:52.40 45
50 Chambers, Bobby 12 St. Peter's 6:23.9 19:52.67 46
51 Finn, Liam 12 North Hunterdon 6:24.7 19:54.98
52 Welch, Thomas 11 Middletown North 6:25.5 19:57.65 47
53 Ent, Ryan 12 Hunterdon Central 6:26.2 19:59.71 48
54 Panzarino, Zachary 12 North Hunterdon 6:26.3 20:00.02
55 Myott, Caleb 10 Phillipsburg 6:28.4 20:06.59 49
56 Wang, Yiou 11 Montgomery 6:29.0 20:08.48 50
57 Fondell, Frank 12 North Hunterdon 6:30.7 20:13.57
58 Desai, Logan 11 Montgomery 6:30.8 20:13.96
59 DiMuzio, Massimo 12 St. Peter's 6:31.1 20:14.90 51
60 Zarzecki, Brian 11 Hunterdon Central 6:32.0 20:17.85 52
61 Rosenberg, Samuel 12 North Hunterdon 6:32.2 20:18.30
62 Chiovarou, Shane 11 Bridgewater 6:32.3 20:18.74 53
63 DeFonte, Matt 12 Randolph 6:32.6 20:19.70 54
64 Zhou, Max 10 Montgomery 6:33.0 20:20.78
65 Choudhery, Noah 12 Montgomery 6:33.2 20:21.56
66 Legato, Matt 12 Montgomery 6:33.3 20:21.85
67 Xocoy, William 12 Randolph 6:33.5 20:22.47 55
68 Edgar, James 12 Middletown North 6:33.8 20:23.27 56
69 Guo, Josh 10 Montgomery 6:35.1 20:27.24
70 Mackey, Blake 12 Scotch Plains 6:35.3 20:28.02 57
71 Kemeklis, Andrew 10 West Windsor North 6:35.6 20:28.93 58
72 Reed, Schuyler 11 Hunterdon Central 6:35.8 20:29.53 59
73 Hoang, Steven 10 Bridgewater 6:36.3 20:31.04 60
74 Loja, Bryan 11 St. Benedict's 6:36.5 20:31.68 61
75 Cahnbley, Corvin 11 West Windsor North 6:36.6 20:32.02 62
76 Murray, Isaaih 11 St. Benedict's 6:38.7 20:38.50 63
77 Fogerty, Adam 12 Watchung Hills 6:40.1 20:42.85 64
78 Halm, Timothy 11 Phillipsburg 6:40.4 20:43.83 65
79 Yang, Jeffrey 10 West Windsor North 6:40.9 20:45.42 66
80 Hastings, Derek 12 Ridge 6:41.1 20:46.18
81 Daleo, Jack 12 Randolph 6:41.4 20:46.98 67
82 Galvez, Justin 12 Randolph 6:41.7 20:47.80 68
83 Hariharan, Ajay 11 Randolph 6:42.5 20:50.43
84 Babulski, Evan 10 Bridgewater 6:43.1 20:52.40 69
85 Merrit, Michael 10 Middletown North 6:43.6 20:53.93 70
86 Dubowsky, Joe 11 Bridgewater 6:44.1 20:55.36 71
87 Israel, Alex 10 Randolph 6:44.2 20:55.77
88 Smith, Andrew 11 St. Peter's 6:44.5 20:56.56 72
89 Wlodarski, Marek 11 St. Peter's 6:45.5 20:59.61 73
90 Bartley, Matt 11 Bridgewater 6:46.4 21:02.59 74
91 Murphy, Jake 10 Scotch Plains 6:49.5 21:12.13 75
92 Goya-Dumaswala, Eduardo 12 Ridge 6:49.7 21:12.81
93 Giaimo, Justin 10 Scotch Plains 6:50.0 21:13.82 76
94 Austin, Nicholas 11 Phillipsburg 6:50.5 21:15.13 77
95 Rodriguez, Jofred 12 North Bergen 6:50.6 21:15.64 78
96 Lapidus, Jeffrey 10 Scotch Plains 6:51.0 21:16.84 79
97 Marquez, Andres 11 Watchung Hills 6:51.5 21:18.30 80
98 Rossi, Zach 10 Watchung Hills 6:51.7 21:18.94 81
99 Folkart, Jack 10 Ridge 6:51.8 21:19.25
100 Martin, Andrew 10 Randolph 6:52.0 21:19.91
101 Brinker, Robert 12 North Hunterdon 6:52.9 21:22.68
102 Diana, Charles 10 Watchung Hills 6:53.1 21:23.29
103 Schauer, Nolan 12 Montgomery 6:53.7 21:25.19
104 White, Jonathan 11 Phillipsburg 6:54.0 21:25.99
105 Dietzman, Ethan 10 Bridgewater 6:54.2 21:26.60 82
106 Corley, Robert 10 Ridge 6:54.3 21:27.02
107 Adams, Benjamin 10 West Windsor North 6:54.4 21:27.42 83
108 Sheng, Charlie 12 West Windsor North 6:54.9 21:28.95 84
109 Lin, Anthony 10 Ridge 6:55.3 21:30.30
110 Harnett, Ian 12 St. Peter's 6:55.9 21:32.08 85
111 Roth, Cameron 11 Ridge 6:56.4 21:33.56
112 Egner, Julian 10 Phillipsburg 6:56.7 21:34.43
113 Chiravelle, Kyle 11 Phillipsburg 6:57.4 21:36.57
114 Coste, Armando 12 North Bergen 6:58.5 21:39.97 86
115 Burton, Kyle 10 Scotch Plains 6:58.9 21:41.31 87
116 Odita, Gabriel 10 Ridge 6:59.6 21:43.36
117 Windeler, Gregory 12 North Hunterdon 7:00.2 21:45.42
118 D'Costa, Dylan 10 Watchung Hills 7:00.3 21:45.80
119 Gardner, Jason 11 Bridgewater 7:00.4 21:46.06 88
120 McConvery, Jack 12 Randolph 7:00.8 21:47.26
121 Lucivero, Mark 11 Randolph 7:00.9 21:47.59
122 Dziadzio, Issac 11 Middletown North 7:01.0 21:48.00 89
123 Willey, Stephen 10 Phillipsburg 7:02.1 21:51.14
124 Halpern, Sam 12 Randolph 7:02.2 21:51.51
125 Renna, Nic 12 Randolph 7:02.5 21:52.42
126 Bohn, Jake 11 Randolph 7:02.9 21:53.65
127 Tusa, Kyle 10 Phillipsburg 7:03.1 21:54.28
128 Sweeney, Harrison 12 Middletown North 7:03.3 21:55.03 90
129 Gorski, John 12 Scotch Plains 7:03.7 21:56.25
130 Tinio, JP 12 Randolph 7:05.7 22:02.54
131 Kruse, Daniel 10 Middletown North 7:05.9 22:03.23
132 Noch, Colin 10 Middletown North 7:06.2 22:04.00
133 Jonnalagadda, Anshu 12 West Windsor North 7:06.4 22:04.77
134 Varin, Carter 10 Hunterdon Central 7:06.6 22:05.40 91
135 Boggio, Matt 12 Randolph 7:06.8 22:05.78
136 Farisch, Kyle 12 Randolph 7:08.9 22:12.44
137 Jabamani, Chrisvin 10 Bridgewater 7:09.9 22:15.53
138 Coerria, Jack 10 St. Benedict's 7:10.0 22:15.82 92
139 Ryan, Tom 10 Scotch Plains 7:10.2 22:16.35
140 Savoca, Connor 11 Scotch Plains 7:10.6 22:17.70
141 Parchuri, Nikhil 10 West Windsor North 7:11.0 22:18.90
142 O'Sullivan, Timothy 11 Bridgewater 7:11.1 22:19.22
143 Yennella, Ricky 11 Middletown North 7:11.3 22:19.98
144 Chioffe, Jonathan 11 Phillipsburg 7:11.9 22:21.87
145 Weixel, Zach 10 Randolph 7:12.0 22:22.09
146 Young, Zachary 11 Watchung Hills 7:13.0 22:25.28
147 Diaz, Kevin 11 Bridgewater 7:13.2 22:25.82
148 Finn, Ryan 10 Middletown North 7:13.4 22:26.46
149 Collins, Garrett 11 Watchung Hills 7:14.0 22:28.26
150 Rebimbas, Jose 11 Watchung Hills 7:15.5 22:33.01
151 Bonner, Justin 12 St. Peter's 7:16.1 22:34.83
152 Rubick, John 10 Middletown North 7:17.6 22:39.47
153 Economides, Andrew 11 Watchung Hills 7:19.0 22:43.67
154 Kacen, Wyatt 10 Middletown North 7:19.1 22:44.00
155 Deepak, Sid 11 West Windsor North 7:19.2 22:44.33
156 Zhou, George 10 West Windsor North 7:21.8 22:52.58
157 Jentis, Gabriel 11 Bridgewater 7:22.3 22:53.98
158 Mitzak, Ryan 9 Phillipsburg 7:23.3 22:57.05
159 Martin, Alex 11 Randolph 7:24.1 22:59.74
160 Wilkinson, Spencer 10 Bridgewater 7:24.5 23:00.81
161 Moore, Ryan 10 Middletown North 7:24.8 23:01.74
162 Kernan, Evan 12 Middletown North 7:25.1 23:02.72
163 Hull, Liam 11 Randolph 7:25.9 23:05.19
164 Lee, Oscar 10 West Windsor North 7:26.0 23:05.55
165 Ludwig, Brett 11 Randolph 7:26.3 23:06.35
166 Latteri, Chris 11 Randolph 7:26.5 23:06.97
167 Wolin, Brett 10 Bridgewater 7:27.8 23:11.00
168 Flynn, Andrew 11 Randolph 7:28.3 23:12.69
169 Jelvani, Alborz 11 Middletown North 7:34.1 23:30.85
170 Shen, Everest 10 Scotch Plains 7:34.4 23:31.73
171 Sullivan, Jeremiah 11 Watchung Hills 7:35.1 23:33.86
172 Wegleitner, John 12 Watchung Hills 7:35.5 23:35.15
173 Imparato, Mark 11 Bridgewater 7:37.2 23:40.41
174 Bayruns, Andrew 11 Bridgewater 7:37.6 23:41.65
175 Quintas, Robert 11 St. Peter's 7:39.2 23:46.69
176 Montoya, Dave 11 North Bergen 7:41.8 23:54.71 93
177 Malatesta, Alex 10 Ridge 7:42.9 23:58.00
178 Patel, Sahil 11 Watchung Hills 7:43.1 23:58.65
179 Draikiwicz, Christopher 12 Watchung Hills 7:43.3 23:59.27
180 Krakower, Ryan 12 Watchung Hills 7:44.1 24:01.68
181 Susino, Luke 12 Scotch Plains 7:44.8 24:04.01
182 Klopper, Liam 10 Randolph 7:48.8 24:16.24
183 Liu, Justin 11 Middletown North 7:49.3 24:18.04
184 Castellitto, Kevin 9 Phillipsburg 7:51.4 24:24.51
185 Houchin, Tyler 10 Bridgewater 7:54.0 24:32.49
186 Wang-So, Ethan 10 St. Peter's 7:55.5 24:37.27
187 Ryan-Kubis, Ethan 10 Bridgewater 7:59.2 24:48.77
188 Eknoian, Kevin 11 Watchung Hills 8:02.0 24:57.28
189 Wright, Justin 12 Bridgewater 8:03.5 25:02.11
190 Macchiarola, Patrick 11 Bridgewater 8:05.4 25:07.88
191 Stein, Michael 11 Watchung Hills 8:06.1 25:10.23
192 Bernstein, Adam 10 Bridgewater 8:06.9 25:12.59
193 Suarez, Dariel 10 North Bergen 8:14.2 25:35.37 94
194 Hernandez, Kemp 12 North Bergen 8:14.3 25:35.58 95
195 Neubauer, Thomas 10 Bridgewater 8:14.6 25:36.54
196 Hernandez, Alexander 10 North Bergen 8:20.3 25:54.39 96
197 Malek, Zachary 12 Bridgewater 8:23.8 26:05.19
198 Azoque, Pablo 10 North Bergen 8:24.8 26:08.16 97
199 Kaiser, Scott 11 Scotch Plains 8:25.4 26:09.93
200 Madden, Tommy 9 Phillipsburg 8:27.6 26:16.85
201 Buniowski, Andrzej 10 Bridgewater 8:27.7 26:17.10
202 Goodman, Eitan 10 Bridgewater 8:28.0 26:18.09
203 Mendoza, Raphael 11 Randolph 8:35.0 26:39.79
204 Corriveau, Colin 10 West Windsor North 8:53.9 27:38.73
205 Reynolds, Ryan 12 Bridgewater 8:54.3 27:39.81
206 Killeen, Joseph 12 Middletown North 9:02.2 28:04.30
207 Jean-Baptiste, Alain 11 West Windsor North 9:02.2 28:04.52
208 Floris, Evan 11 Randolph 9:08.0 28:22.35
209 Halper, Justin 11 Watchung Hills 9:08.4 28:23.83
210 Pasquale, Matt 10 Randolph 9:21.7 29:04.91
211 Roberts, James 12 Bridgewater 9:26.4 29:19.74
212 Coughlan, Jakob 11 Phillipsburg 9:27.2 29:22.04
213 Klawunn, Matt 12 Middletown North 9:39.6 30:00.68
214 Ahmad, Wael 11 North Bergen 9:42.5 30:09.67
215 Puchalski, John 11 Watchung Hills 11:09.5 34:40.00
216 Linder, Peter 10 Watchung Hills 11:26.6 35:33.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 North Hunterdon 31 1 3 4 9 14 19 23
Total Time: 1:31:28.84
Average: 18:17.77
2 Ridge 57 5 8 10 13 21 27 36
Total Time: 1:33:48.47
Average: 18:45.70
3 Montgomery 85 2 6 18 28 31 34 50
Total Time: 1:34:08.95
Average: 18:49.79
4 Randolph 186 12 26 39 54 55 67 68
Total Time: 1:38:26.62
Average: 19:41.33
5 Hunterdon Central 195 25 32 38 48 52 59 91
Total Time: 1:38:38.15
Average: 19:43.63
6 Watchung Hills 198 20 35 37 42 64 80 81
Total Time: 1:38:43.21
Average: 19:44.65
7 Phillipsburg 200 29 33 44 45 49 65 77
Total Time: 1:38:38.55
Average: 19:43.71
8 St. Benedict's 208 11 30 43 61 63 92
Total Time: 1:39:09.23
Average: 19:49.85
9 West Windsor North 209 7 16 58 62 66 83 84
Total Time: 1:39:10.35
Average: 19:50.07
10 St. Peter's 210 17 24 46 51 72 73 85
Total Time: 1:39:08.01
Average: 19:49.61
11 Scotch Plains 245 15 22 57 75 76 79 87
Total Time: 1:40:54.02
Average: 20:10.81
12 Middletown North 254 40 41 47 56 70 89 90
Total Time: 1:40:37.69
Average: 20:07.54
13 Bridgewater 327 53 60 69 71 74 82 88
Total Time: 1:43:40.13
Average: 20:44.03
14 North Bergen 446 78 86 93 94 95 96 97
Total Time: 1:58:01.27
Average: 23:36.26
Event 10 Girls 5k Run CC Group A Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Lemke, Alison 11 Ridge 7:06.0 22:03.52 1
2 Cresanti, Amanda 10 Ridge 7:07.1 22:06.90 2
3 Oliver, Maddie 12 Ridge 7:15.5 22:33.06 3
4 Priore, Jenna 10 Ridge 7:18.0 22:40.67 4
5 Saifee, Shaila 11 Ridge 7:19.5 22:45.44 5
6 Aherns, Clare 10 Randolph 7:22.2 22:53.88 6
7 Castagno, Claire 11 Ridge 7:27.4 23:09.74 7
8 Lu, Wanxing 12 Ridge 7:28.1 23:11.91 8
9 Olson, Heather 12 Randolph 7:28.4 23:12.95 9
10 Springsteel, Annika 12 Ridge 7:29.0 23:14.80
11 Attinello, Kaitlyn 10 Randolph 7:30.1 23:18.34 10
12 Palomo, Valentina 10 Bridgewater 7:30.7 23:20.25 11
13 Kabamalan, Isabella 12 Ridge 7:31.8 23:23.46
14 Tan, Katie 9 Watchung Hills 7:32.2 23:24.74 12
15 Ring, Amanda 10 Bridgewater 7:32.6 23:26.02 13
16 Huang, Jenny 11 Montgomery 7:32.9 23:26.86 14
17 Hansson, Sara 10 Hunterdon Central 7:33.3 23:28.34 15
18 Riebe, Natalie 10 Hunterdon Central 7:38.1 23:43.02 16
19 Koene, Isabella 12 Hunterdon Central 7:39.9 23:48.76 17
20 Taylor, Stephanie 12 Phillipsburg 7:42.3 23:56.05 18
21 Falk, Emma 11 Middletown North 7:42.6 23:57.15 19
22 Fitzgerald, Kerrin 11 Middletown North 7:43.2 23:58.88 20
23 Gohil, Sonika 12 Montgomery 7:43.3 23:59.18 21
24 Halpern, Helen 12 Randolph 7:43.3 23:59.40 22
25 Dunleavy, Ashley 10 Hunterdon Central 7:44.9 24:04.11 23
26 O'Shea, Sarah 10 Montgomery 7:46.1 24:07.97 24
27 Galdi, Alyssa 11 Watchung Hills 7:47.2 24:11.26 25
28 Fedeli, Camryn 10 Hunterdon Central 7:47.4 24:12.17 26
29 Ahearn, Lauren 11 Middletown North 7:47.6 24:12.62 27
30 McCrea, Megan 10 Ridge 7:50.2 24:20.73
31 Sullivan, Nina 9 Bridgewater 7:51.0 24:23.08 28
32 O'Neil, Molly 11 Bridgewater 7:52.2 24:26.97 29
33 Cronce, Paige 12 Hunterdon Central 7:56.8 24:41.35 30
34 David, Sonia 12 Bridgewater 7:57.2 24:42.45 31
35 Rugolo, Anna 11 Watchung Hills 7:58.4 24:46.07 32
36 Pradhan, Aileen 10 Ridge 7:59.7 24:50.23
37 Porchetta, Gianna 10 Bridgewater 8:00.0 24:51.17 33
38 Hoffman, Elizabeth 10 Ridge 8:03.2 25:01.11
39 Scalercio, Laura 10 Middletown North 8:03.5 25:02.00 34
40 Gong, Melinda 9 Montgomery 8:03.6 25:02.29 35
41 Gong, Katherine 9 Montgomery 8:03.7 25:02.75 36
42 Szatkowski, Abby 12 Randolph 8:03.9 25:03.22 37
43 Kaplan, Anna 10 Watchung Hills 8:04.4 25:04.77 38
44 West, Madeline 12 Phillipsburg 8:05.5 25:08.32 39
45 Patrick, Cristina 10 Bridgewater 8:05.9 25:09.35 40
46 Chen, Charlize 10 Ridge 8:07.7 25:14.97
47 Warner, Audrey 12 Montgomery 8:08.5 25:17.47 41
48 Molnar, Colleen 12 Montgomery 8:09.0 25:19.11 42
49 Conover, Amanda 11 Bridgewater 8:09.1 25:19.32
50 Jackson, Grace 10 Bridgewater 8:09.5 25:20.57
51 Hoey, Bridget 11 Phillipsburg 8:09.6 25:20.97 43
52 Cornet, Abby 11 Bridgewater 8:12.6 25:30.33
53 Caruso, Gabriella 10 Bridgewater 8:13.4 25:32.65
54 Sheehan, Erin 12 Ridge 8:15.1 25:38.04
55 Gabriel, Cassidy 12 Hunterdon Central 8:15.6 25:39.49 44
56 Kiintas, Christina 10 Ridge 8:17.3 25:45.06
57 Bond, Julia 11 Phillipsburg 8:19.4 25:51.56 45
58 Courter, Hannah 9 Phillipsburg 8:19.8 25:52.60 46
59 Martinez, Sophia 11 Phillipsburg 8:19.8 25:52.83 47
60 O'Malley, Meghan 10 Randolph 8:20.2 25:54.01 48
61 Sharma, Sanjana 10 Ridge 8:21.0 25:56.48
62 Zhao, Ivy 9 Montgomery 8:21.2 25:57.07
63 Delesky, Riley 11 Phillipsburg 8:22.9 26:02.46 49
64 Kearns, Danielle 11 Middletown North 8:28.2 26:18.74 50
65 Mirenda, Daphney 10 Middletown North 8:29.9 26:23.97 51
66 Duong, Mary Beth 12 Bridgewater 8:30.1 26:24.63
67 Yang, Helen 9 Montgomery 8:30.5 26:26.06
68 McConnaughey, Tara 9 Phillipsburg 8:30.9 26:27.16
69 Paz, Gabriella 11 Bridgewater 8:33.9 26:36.57
70 Ardila, Isabella 11 Bridgewater 8:34.2 26:37.52
71 Chenoweth, Delaney 10 Middletown North 8:35.4 26:41.21 52
72 Askin, Elizabeth 10 Watchung Hills 8:35.5 26:41.54 53
73 Larsen, Madelyn 10 Watchung Hills 8:36.1 26:43.42 54
74 Bromm, Caitlin 11 Scotch Plains 8:36.4 26:44.36 55
75 Kim, Julie 11 Scotch Plains 8:36.5 26:44.64 56
76 Balla, Hannah 10 Watchung Hills 8:37.0 26:46.02 57
77 Carpenter, Mackenzie 9 Phillipsburg 8:37.7 26:48.37
78 Howell, Jenna 9 Phillipsburg 8:37.9 26:48.94
79 Carmody, Kelly 11 Watchung Hills 8:38.7 26:51.25
80 Raman, Ashrita 12 West Windsor North 8:40.2 26:55.98
81 Wizeman, Hannah 11 Watchung Hills 8:41.0 26:58.52
82 Tomy, Leona 11 Montgomery 8:42.0 27:01.69
83 Bastardi, Alex 12 Middletown North 8:43.9 27:07.41
84 Argueta, Allison 10 North Bergen 8:44.0 27:07.86
85 Lin, Alyssa 9 Ridge 8:44.1 27:08.30
86 McAnally, Grace 11 Phillipsburg 8:44.8 27:10.36
87 Shah, Kareena 9 Montgomery 8:45.6 27:12.84
88 Li, Annie 11 Montgomery 8:46.3 27:15.13
89 Epstein, Julia 9 Montgomery 8:47.1 27:17.52
90 Monath, Madison 10 Middletown North 8:49.8 27:25.96
91 Darmstadt, Olivia 9 Phillipsburg 8:52.0 27:32.73
92 Morelli-Stutz, Angela 11 Phillipsburg 8:53.5 27:37.52
93 Sheehan, Lindsay 10 Ridge 8:53.7 27:37.96
94 Smith, Kendall 12 Randolph 8:54.1 27:39.19 58
95 Ross, Taryn 11 Bridgewater 8:56.4 27:46.29
96 Huang, Lily 10 West Windsor North 9:03.0 28:06.91
97 Cassidy, Anna 11 Bridgewater 9:03.8 28:09.38
98 Sjonell, Jamie 11 Scotch Plains 9:07.1 28:19.62 59
99 Gumpel, Anna 11 Scotch Plains 9:11.2 28:32.37 60
100 Nielsen, Erin 11 Watchung Hills 9:14.5 28:42.73
101 Douglas, Brooke 10 Bridgewater 9:14.8 28:43.55
102 Haynie-Cion, Rhianna 12 Montgomery 9:15.8 28:46.77
103 Cohen, Dani 11 Scotch Plains 9:18.5 28:55.00 61
104 Kim, Emily 11 Montgomery 9:18.7 28:55.70
105 Melick, Ashlee 11 Phillipsburg 9:20.3 29:00.73
106 Gaensler, Amanda 10 Watchung Hills 9:20.8 29:02.20
107 Rojek, Rachel 11 Scotch Plains 9:21.3 29:03.61 62
108 Stepien, Victoria 11 Scotch Plains 9:36.6 29:51.26 63
109 Sriram, Varsha 10 West Windsor North 9:37.1 29:52.99
110 Connelly, Mary 12 Middletown North 9:39.0 29:58.67
111 Abbasi, Zahraa 11 Montgomery 9:42.8 30:10.49
112 Howard, Amanda 10 Middletown North 9:43.5 30:12.67
113 Stanek, Shaelyn 9 Phillipsburg 9:51.6 30:37.89
114 Rogers, Emma 10 Scotch Plains 9:54.3 30:46.14
115 Jones, Mary Kate 11 Bridgewater 9:57.5 30:56.20
116 Krunkosky, Faye 11 Bridgewater 10:02.9 31:12.91
117 McNair, Niyah 9 Phillipsburg 10:05.7 31:21.65
118 Kutty, Anya 10 Bridgewater 10:07.6 31:27.46
119 Leary, Juliet 10 Watchung Hills 10:13.4 31:45.49
120 Sullivan, Maria 11 Bridgewater 10:20.2 32:06.88
121 Semper, Emma 11 Bridgewater 10:23.1 32:15.82
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Ridge 15 1 2 3 4 5 7 8
Total Time: 1:52:09.59
Average: 22:25.92
2 Randolph 84 6 9 10 22 37 48 58
Total Time: 1:58:27.79
Average: 23:41.56
3 Hunterdon Central 97 15 16 17 23 26 30 44
Total Time: 1:59:16.40
Average: 23:51.28
4 Bridgewater 112 11 13 28 29 31 33 40
Total Time: 2:00:18.78
Average: 24:03.76
5 Montgomery 130 14 21 24 35 36 41 42
Total Time: 2:01:39.05
Average: 24:19.81
6 Middletown North 150 19 20 27 34 50 51 52
Total Time: 2:03:29.39
Average: 24:41.88
7 Watchung Hills 160 12 25 32 38 53 54 57
Total Time: 2:04:08.38
Average: 24:49.68
8 Phillipsburg 191 18 39 43 45 46 47 49
Total Time: 2:06:09.50
Average: 25:13.90
9 Scotch Plains 291 55 56 59 60 61 62 63
Total Time: 2:19:15.99
Average: 27:51.20
Event 11 Boys 5k Run CC Group A Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Martins, Ryan 12 Watchung Hills 16:20.30 1
2 Sellaro, Ray 11 North Hunterdon 16:21.61 2
3 Sarathy, Ajay 12 Montgomery 16:22.42 3
4 Holihan, Joshua 12 Randolph 16:23.46 4
5 Gallo, Joseph 11 North Hunterdon 16:54.00 5
6 Frank, Austin 12 North Hunterdon 16:54.27 6
7 Tidona, Robert 12 Montgomery 16:57.16 7
8 Lad, Vedang 10 West Windsor North 16:59.82 8
9 Mychalowych, Matt 12 Ridge 17:04.24 9
10 Tammaro, George 12 Middletown North 17:04.98 10
11 Sullivan, Colin 12 Scotch Plains 17:06.63 11
12 Garcia, Brandon 10 Scotch Plains 17:08.50 12
13 Logan, Jonathan 12 West Windsor North 17:08.94 13
14 Martinson, Tommy 12 Ridge 17:09.18 14
15 Richards, Gavin 9 North Hunterdon 17:12.81 15
16 Fischer, Christopher 10 North Hunterdon 17:13.15 16
17 Stein, Lukas 12 Scotch Plains 17:13.77 17
18 Berson, Connor 12 North Hunterdon 17:14.15 18
19 Miscia, Thomas 11 Ridge 17:18.12 19
20 Trapp, Andrew 10 North Hunterdon 17:20.32 20
21 Zappala, Alek 12 Middletown North 17:20.92 21
22 Shanahan, Greg 12 Watchung Hills 17:25.27 22
23 Gould, Harry 11 Montgomery 17:25.99 23
24 Ames, Paul 10 St. Peter's 17:30.21 24
25 Mundia, John 12 West Windsor North 17:33.00 25
26 Meyer, Jeffrey 11 Montgomery 17:38.19 26
27 Spector, Dillan 12 Montgomery 17:42.91 27
28 Herdlein, Quincy 12 Phillipsburg 17:45.00 28
29 Cockerline, Kevin 12 Phillipsburg 17:45.92 29
30 Lindrud, Ryan 10 Ridge 17:48.42 30
31 Rossi, Brandon 12 St. Peter's 17:49.77 31
32 Fan, Austin 11 Montgomery 17:50.35 32
33 Reddy, Pranav 12 Montgomery 17:52.28 33
34 Robinson, Shaun 12 West Windsor North 17:53.00 34
35 Cunningham, Justin 12 Scotch Plains 17:54.68 35
36 Fleischer, Ben 10 Scotch Plains 17:55.70 36
37 Honig, Matthew 12 St. Peter's 17:56.26 37
38 Hawk, Corey 11 Phillipsburg 17:57.31 38
39 Doshi, Sagar 12 West Windsor North 17:58.33 39
40 Rodrigues, Marco 12 Scotch Plains 17:59.80 40
41 Chan, Vincent 12 West Windsor North 18:04.01 41
42 Marrone, Frankie 11 Middletown North 18:04.62 42
43 Hawk, Casey 11 Phillipsburg 18:05.31 43
44 Rao, Prayaag 11 Ridge 18:08.71 44
45 Guerrieri, Joseph 11 Middletown North 18:11.39 45
46 Parker, Micah 11 Watchung Hills 18:13.26 46
47 Flanagan, Michael 12 St. Peter's 18:15.71 47
48 DeGerolamo, John 11 Phillipsburg 18:17.48 48
49 Heller, Clayton 12 Middletown North 18:18.22 49
50 Keegan, Kevin 11 St. Peter's 18:21.19 50
51 Schimminger, Tommy 11 Randolph 18:25.11 51
52 Saponara, Andrew 10 Hunterdon Central 18:31.80 52
53 Aldrich, Braeden 11 Bridgewater 18:33.40 53
54 Cojerian, Kenta 11 West Windsor North 18:33.71 54
55 Dardis, Charles 11 Watchung Hills 18:34.09 55
56 Reynoso, Wilson 10 North Bergen 18:35.19 56
57 DiPaolo, Mitchell 11 Watchung Hills 18:35.91 57
58 Christensen, Kevin 10 Bridgewater 18:38.29 58
59 Coe, Hunter 12 Randolph 18:40.32 59
60 Glockenmeier, James 10 Ridge 18:41.61 60
61 Rich, Jonathan 12 Watchung Hills 18:45.01 61
62 Flores, Royce 10 St. Peter's 18:48.70 62
63 Zappala, Jake 11 Middletown North 18:50.10 63
64 Boone, Foster 9 Bridgewater 18:51.77 64
65 Yasunas, Andrew 10 Hunterdon Central 18:52.01 65
66 Burfeindt, Drew 10 Scotch Plains 18:53.87 66
67 Peng, Aaron 11 Ridge 18:54.20 67
68 Arabia, Josh 12 Randolph 18:55.42 68
69 Granizzo, Sebastian 11 St. Benedict's 19:00.83
70 Lynott, Aidan 10 Hunterdon Central 19:04.04 69
71 Ahrens, Chris 11 Randolph 19:04.28 70
72 Aliasgharpour, Amir 12 Randolph 19:08.51 71
73 Hong, Tyler 11 Bridgewater 19:10.71 72
74 Wagner, Joseph 11 Watchung Hills 19:16.24 73
75 Patel, Shivam 9 Bridgewater 19:19.00 74
76 Rupert, Daniel 12 Phillipsburg 19:25.13 75
77 Santizo, Luis 10 North Bergen 19:25.85 76
78 Cooper, Alexander 12 Hunterdon Central 19:33.10 77
79 Alzote, Harby 11 North Bergen 19:33.34 78
80 Wang, Alex 11 Randolph 19:50.83 79
81 Diaz, Jorge 12 North Bergen 19:52.05 80
82 Corin, Harry 11 Middletown North 19:54.70 81
83 Robayo, Jesus 12 North Bergen 19:55.90 82
84 Mulligan, Patrick 12 Hunterdon Central 20:00.85 83
85 Hiller, Jacob 12 Bridgewater 20:01.31 84
86 Horton, Riley 12 St. Peter's 20:01.79 85
87 Culver, Travis 10 Hunterdon Central 20:12.13 86
88 Walsh, Ryan 11 Hunterdon Central 20:22.55 87
89 Rodriguez, Adrian 12 North Bergen 21:43.79 88
90 VanHorn, Kyler 12 Phillipsburg 21:47.13 89
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 North Hunterdon 44 2 5 6 15 16 18 20
Total Time: 1:24:35.84
Average: 16:55.17
2 Montgomery 86 3 7 23 26 27 32 33
Total Time: 1:26:06.67
Average: 17:13.34
3 Scotch Plains 111 11 12 17 35 36 40 66
Total Time: 1:27:19.28
Average: 17:27.86
4 Ridge 116 9 14 19 30 44 60 67
Total Time: 1:27:28.67
Average: 17:29.74
5 West Windsor North 119 8 13 25 34 39 41 54
Total Time: 1:27:33.09
Average: 17:30.62
6 Middletown North 167 10 21 42 45 49 63 81
Total Time: 1:29:00.13
Average: 17:48.03
7 Watchung Hills 181 1 22 46 55 57 61 73
Total Time: 1:29:08.83
Average: 17:49.77
8 Phillipsburg 186 28 29 38 43 48 75 89
Total Time: 1:29:51.02
Average: 17:58.21
9 St. Peter's 189 24 31 37 47 50 62 85
Total Time: 1:29:53.14
Average: 17:58.63
10 Randolph 252 4 51 59 68 70 71 79
Total Time: 1:31:28.59
Average: 18:17.72
11 Bridgewater 321 53 58 64 72 74 84
Total Time: 1:34:33.17
Average: 18:54.64
12 Hunterdon Central 346 52 65 69 77 83 86 87
Total Time: 1:36:01.80
Average: 19:12.36
13 North Bergen 372 56 76 78 80 82 88
Total Time: 1:37:22.33
Average: 19:28.47
Event 12 Girls 5k Run CC Group A Varsity
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Loveys, Abby 10 Randolph 6:12.9 19:18.29 1
2 Olson, Brooke 11 Randolph 6:23.4 19:51.10 2
3 Van Baalen, Kaitlyn 11 Ridge 6:29.5 20:09.91 3
4 Hans, Julia 11 Montgomery 6:30.0 20:11.63 4
5 Baeyens, Laura 9 Watchung Hills 6:30.5 20:13.06 5
6 Passman, Amanda 10 Ridge 6:31.8 20:17.03 6
7 Tedeschi, Gianna 12 Montgomery 6:34.5 20:25.62 7
8 Gihorski, Kate 11 Randolph 6:34.8 20:26.49 8
9 Lippert, Hanna 12 Middletown North 6:39.5 20:40.95 9
10 Hess, Ellie 10 Ridge 6:41.1 20:46.06 10
11 Convery, Meghan 11 Ridge 6:42.2 20:49.44 11
12 Niewiadomski, Kinga 10 Bridgewater 6:42.5 20:50.31 12
13 Herrman, Rachel 11 Phillipsburg 6:43.2 20:52.62 13
14 Donthireddy, Veda 12 West Windsor North 6:43.8 20:54.36 14
15 Meredith, Finley 8 Randolph 6:44.0 20:55.14 15
16 McGowan, Sarah 12 Montgomery 6:44.6 20:56.93 16
17 McCracken, Sarah 11 Watchung Hills 6:51.2 21:17.56 17
18 Darakjy, Courtney 12 Randolph 6:54.4 21:27.28 18
19 Moore, Kalie 9 Bridgewater 6:56.8 21:34.94 19
20 Morgan, Katelyn 12 Bridgewater 7:00.0 21:44.85 20
21 Beviss, Bella 11 Phillipsburg 7:00.6 21:46.70 21
22 Noyelle, Emma 9 Montgomery 7:01.7 21:50.09 22
23 Blocker, Alyssa 9 Watchung Hills 7:02.5 21:52.43 23
24 Freitas, Alison 12 Randolph 7:03.7 21:56.34 24
25 Shulack, Jessica 10 Hunterdon Central 7:06.2 22:04.07 25
26 Grande, Julia 11 West Windsor North 7:08.5 22:11.06 26
27 Lichtenstein, Colette 11 Middletown North 7:12.4 22:23.20 27
28 Djombo, Lynn 12 North Bergen 7:12.9 22:24.81 28
29 Liu, Sarah 11 West Windsor North 7:13.0 22:25.07 29
30 Frias, Sofia 10 Scotch Plains 7:13.7 22:27.44 30
31 O'Meara, Molly 12 Randolph 7:14.7 22:30.33 31
32 Perez, Sophia 10 Watchung Hills 7:15.2 22:31.83 32
33 Nicinski, Allison 11 Phillipsburg 7:15.8 22:33.97 33
34 Achenbach, Alexis 12 Ridge 7:16.5 22:36.14 34
35 Faivre, Emma 10 West Windsor North 7:16.9 22:37.18 35
36 Linder, Brianna 11 Scotch Plains 7:17.1 22:38.02 36
37 Pinho, Rachel 10 Bridgewater 7:17.8 22:40.04 37
38 Molnar, Kelli 11 Middletown North 7:20.2 22:47.48 38
39 Johnson, Aubrey 11 Scotch Plains 7:20.3 22:47.89 39
40 Clark, Lina 10 Middletown North 7:21.6 22:51.95 40
41 Tyrell, Sophia 10 West Windsor North 7:23.2 22:56.97 41
42 Steinbeiser, Emma 11 Hunterdon Central 7:25.7 23:04.48 42
43 Witt, Sarah 9 Montgomery 7:26.4 23:06.71 43
44 Kandasamy, Anupama 12 West Windsor North 7:26.5 23:07.06 44
45 Kramer, Morgan 11 Hunterdon Central 7:26.6 23:07.31 45
46 Delello, Jesse 12 Watchung Hills 7:27.8 23:11.24 46
47 Gural, Catherine 11 Phillipsburg 7:28.7 23:13.78 47
48 Regan, Kerry 11 Scotch Plains 7:28.8 23:14.27 48
49 Curtis, Amanda 10 Phillipsburg 7:29.8 23:17.30 49
50 Labruno, Nicole 10 Middletown North 7:30.1 23:18.27 50
51 Sierra, Brenda 11 North Bergen 7:31.4 23:22.16 51
52 Hill-Glover, Laila 10 Bridgewater 7:32.6 23:25.93 52
53 Joshi, Surina 9 Bridgewater 7:35.2 23:34.16 53
54 Clement, Megan 10 Phillipsburg 7:37.2 23:40.29 54
55 Kelly, Taylor 11 Bridgewater 7:39.3 23:46.70 55
56 Powick, Maggie 12 Hunterdon Central 7:39.7 23:48.25 56
57 Kelly, Amanda 11 Hunterdon Central 7:40.0 23:48.95 57
58 Senel, Tessa 12 Hunterdon Central 7:40.4 23:50.35 58
59 Demizio, Stella 10 Watchung Hills 7:40.7 23:51.27 59
60 Wright, Robyn 12 Montgomery 7:42.2 23:56.01 60
61 Green, Devin 11 Phillipsburg 7:42.4 23:56.45 61
62 Musto, Carla 10 Montgomery 7:42.6 23:56.96 62
63 Downing, Brianna 10 Middletown North 8:00.6 24:52.92 63
64 Mensching, Kelly 11 Hunterdon Central 8:05.1 25:06.95 64
65 Luo, Cathleen 10 Watchung Hills 8:05.9 25:09.41 65
66 Rivas, Aliha 10 North Bergen 8:19.4 25:51.29 66
67 Robinson, Colleen 10 Scotch Plains 8:21.4 25:57.51 67
68 Sanchez, Laura 12 North Bergen 8:24.8 26:08.07 68
69 Borja, Natalia 10 North Bergen 8:29.4 26:22.61 69
70 Cuomo, Rosie 11 Scotch Plains 8:41.4 26:59.85 70
71 Randell, Jasmine 10 North Bergen 8:53.3 27:36.73 71
72 Torres, Andrea 12 North Bergen 8:59.1 27:54.77 72
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Randolph 44 1 2 8 15 18 24 31
Total Time: 1:41:58.30
Average: 20:23.66
2 Ridge 64 3 6 10 11 34
Total Time: 1:44:38.58
Average: 20:55.72
3 Montgomery 92 4 7 16 22 43 60 62
Total Time: 1:46:30.98
Average: 21:18.20
4 Watchung Hills 123 5 17 23 32 46 59 65
Total Time: 1:49:06.12
Average: 21:49.23
5 Bridgewater 140 12 19 20 37 52 53 55
Total Time: 1:50:16.07
Average: 22:03.22
6 West Windsor North 145 14 26 29 35 41 44
Total Time: 1:51:04.64
Average: 22:12.93
7 Phillipsburg 163 13 21 33 47 49 54 61
Total Time: 1:51:44.37
Average: 22:20.88
8 Middletown North 164 9 27 38 40 50 63
Total Time: 1:52:01.85
Average: 22:24.37
9 Scotch Plains 220 30 36 39 48 67 70
Total Time: 1:57:05.13
Average: 23:25.03
10 Hunterdon Central 225 25 42 45 56 57 58 64
Total Time: 1:55:53.06
Average: 23:10.62
11 North Bergen 282 28 51 66 68 69 71 72
Total Time: 2:04:08.94
Average: 24:49.79
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·16543 views
History for Randolph Cross Country Invitational
Show 5 more
|